राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 31-Aug-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 9593
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
9561. 22-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:55 PM New Construction of Girls Toilet at Napara/104/BDO/25-26 DATE-21.08.2026/2026_DMB_5019866_19 West Bengal --
9562. 19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Balance Work of Tissue Culture Laboratory Under (CAPEX/NABARD) at Main Campus Shalimar, SKUAST-K./E-NIT-41 of 2026-27/2026_SKUST_321504_1 Jammu and Kashmir
9563. 22-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:55 PM Repairing of Girls Toilet at Kulingram High School/104/BDO/25-26 DATE-21.08.2026/2026_DMB_5019866_20 West Bengal --
9564. 22-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:55 PM New Construction of Girls Toilet at Seali Jr High School/104/BDO/25-26 DATE-21.08.2026/2026_DMB_5019866_24 West Bengal --
9565. 21-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04/2026-27 Supply of construction material used in all the works of Rural Development and Panchayati Raj and VBJI Ramji Yojana to Gram Panchayat Desalsar/04/2026-27 Supply of construction material used in all the works of Rural Development and Panchayati/2026_PRD_591619_1 Rajasthan --
9566. 21-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07/2026-27 Supply of construction material used in all the works of VBG Ramji/MNREGA scheme, Gram Panchayat Udasar/07/2026-27 Supply of construction material used in all the works of VBG Ramji/MNREGA scheme, Gram Pa/2026_PRD_591613_1 Rajasthan --
9567. 22-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Deep Drilling, Development and Stabilization of 200 mm dia mini Tube well (on EPC Mode) By ODEX Method at Chandekote Yatri Niwas in District Ramban under SANJY 2026-27/e-NIT No. GWD/138 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_321966_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
9568. 22-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM BADURIA/NPG / 2715 / BDR/BADURIA/NPG / 2715 / BDR Dated 20-08-2026/2026_ZPHD_5019855_1 West Bengal --
9569. 22-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM BADURIA/NPG / 2727/ BDR/BADURIA/NPG / 2727/ BDR Dated 20-08-2026/2026_ZPHD_5019870_1 West Bengal --
9570. 22-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:55 PM New Construction of Girls Toilet at Mohanpur Manjubhasini FP School/104/BDO/25-26 DATE-21.08.2026/2026_DMB_5019866_25 West Bengal --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।