राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 31-Aug-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 9593
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
9571. 14-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of road from PMGSY Chakbanola to Moh.Gayar Tehsil Mendhar District Poonch./e-NIT No 62 of 2026-27 Dated 14-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321058_9 Jammu and Kashmir
9572. 14-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Medicines and other items tender/Medicines and other items/2026_HRY_538949_1 Haryana --
9573. 17-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Appointment of consultant for providing Architectural Consultancy services for construction of Girls and Boys hostel at Kavi Kulaguru Kalidas Sanskrit University Campus at Waranga, Taluka Nagpur, Dist. Nagpur, Maharashtra/NGP / DN.3 / RFP / T.N. 08/26-27 S.N. 01/2026_PWR_1328210_1 Maharashtra --
9574. 14-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Chhungan Malach road Tehsil Mendhar District Poonch./e-NIT No 62 of 2026-27 Dated 14-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321058_5 Jammu and Kashmir
9575. 17-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Providing Consultancy Services for carrying out Preparation of Master Plan, Presentation and also preparation of physical model for Kavi Kulaguru Kalidas Sanskrit University Campus at Waranga, Dist. Nagpur, Taluka. Nagpur Maharashtra/NGP / DN.3 / RFP / T.N. 08/26-27 S.N. 02/2026_PWR_1328214_1 Maharashtra --
9576. 26-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM High mask light Establishment gram Patan near bhomiva baba isthan/96-100/2026-27_GRAM PANCHAYAT PATAN/2026_PRD_593049_1 Rajasthan --
9577. 26-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM MAIN ROAD SE HARIJAN BASTI KI AUR INTERLOKING ROAD BHALPUR 2 MAIN ROAD GOVT UPS NANDRI BAS KI AUR INTERLOKING ROAD 3 MAIN ROAD KAILASH NAWAL GURJAR KE MAKAN KI AUR INTERLOKING ROAD NIRMAN KARYA NANDRI/73-78/2026-27_GRAM PANCHAYAT NANDRI/2026_PRD_593027_1 Rajasthan --
9578. 18-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Urgent repairs to 100KVA HT Transformer for WSS Khoie Stage 2nd under M and R/PHE/MDNS/NIT/E-24 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_321273_2 Jammu and Kashmir
9579. 25-Aug-2026 06:05 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction of Mahila Bachat Gat Bhavan at Villege Khanapur Tal.Raver Dist. Jalgaon/2026_37/2026_JALGA_1331959_1 Maharashtra --
9580. 18-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Electro-mechanical works to be carried out at WSS Maharajpora under District Capex/PHE/MDNS/NIT/E-24 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_321273_1 Jammu and Kashmir

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।