Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 66907
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
56951. 19-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 19-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Forest clearance and Demarcation/survey of land For construction work/01/EE(PHQPU)/PTCU L/ E-Tender/ 2026-27)/2026_PTCU_99110_1 Uttarakhand --
56952. 19-Aug-2026 05:20 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WORK NO -01/1050/NPP_CLJ_COLONELGANJ GONDA_DATE-18-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1178242_1 Uttar Pradesh --
56953. 19-Aug-2026 05:10 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Ward No 13 Sachauli me Shiv Mandir se Sri Munna ke ghar Hote Hue Premchandra ke ghar tak Interlocking Road and Nali Nirman/389/Duda/Nirman/2025-26 Dated 13.08.2026/2026_SUDA_1178015_1 Uttar Pradesh --
56954. 19-Aug-2026 05:10 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM General Fund 2026-27 Repairs to Cement concrete road at ward no.15, Nehru Nagar in Sulur Town Panchayat/482/2026/2026_DTP_695793_1 Tamil Nadu --
56955. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Ward No 06 Mo Radhantoa me Dharmu ke plot se Rajendra ke ghar tak RCC Nala Nirman/388/Duda/Nirman/2025-26 Dated 13.08.2026/2026_SUDA_1178175_2 Uttar Pradesh --
56956. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 3-WARD NO 8 SATHIAON PURVI ME RAM JANKI MANDIR PARISAR ME TALAB KA SIDE SLOP KA NIRMAN KARY/1281/NPF/2026-27DT-18-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1177964_3 Uttar Pradesh --
56957. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Infrastructure Development (Construction of New School Building) of 44 Schools in 35 Districts of Assam under RIDF-XXXII (2026-27) for Shyam Bhumi High School, Dist Kamrup Metro/RIDFXXXII/70/2026/04/12/2026_PWBNH_53515_1 Assam --
56958. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Infrastructure Development (Construction of New School Building) of 44 Schools in 35 Districts of Assam under RIDF-XXXII (2026-27) for Bipin Bora High School, Dist Tinsukia./RIDFXXXII/70/2026/04/13/2026_PWBNH_53517_1 Assam --
56959. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 4-WARD NO 8 SATHIAON PURVI ME RAM JANKI MANDIR PARISAR ME BAITHNE KE LIYE SHED NIRMAN AVM WATER COOLAR ASTHAPNA KARY/1281/NPF/2026-27DT-18-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1177964_4 Uttar Pradesh --
56960. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Patch repair work from Km 11 to 65 of Chakrata-Lakhamandal State Highway No. 18 under the Annual Maintenance for the year 2026-27./1463/4A, Dated 13-08-2026/2026_pwd_99109_1 Uttarakhand Icon Image

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.