Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 64850
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
56981. 17-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Link Road from Buffliaz to Murrah (Hill Kaka)./e-NIT No.80 of 2026-27 Dated 17-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321115_9 Jammu and Kashmir --
56982. 17-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 47/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026/SL-02 (3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/47/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026 (3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/2026_KMDA_5018308_1 West Bengal --
56983. 17-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Link Road from MS Batair to Nar./e-NIT No.80 of 2026-27 Dated 17-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321115_8 Jammu and Kashmir --
56984. 17-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Road from Mughal Road Point to Chakki Gah Bagh Via Middle School Kala Hari./e-NIT No.80 of 2026-27 Dated 17-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321115_5 Jammu and Kashmir --
56985. 17-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Road from Buffliaz Km 9th to Mohalla Dandi Mall./e-NIT No.80 of 2026-27 Dated 17-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321115_6 Jammu and Kashmir --
56986. 17-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 47/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026/SL-03 (3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/47/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026 (3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/2026_KMDA_5018308_2 West Bengal --
56987. 17-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 47/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026/SL-04 (3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/47/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026 (3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/2026_KMDA_5018308_3 West Bengal --
56988. 17-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Link Road from Nikki Nali to Safeda Tranawali./e-NIT No.80 of 2026-27 Dated 17-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321115_1 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
56989. 17-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Malik Market Draba to MS Galyote./e-NIT No.80 of 2026-27 Dated 17-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321115_12 Jammu and Kashmir --
56990. 17-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Boating Site in between RD 509370-513370 at Abohar Branch/Bid No 28/Abohar Canal and GW Divn/2025-26 Date 20/03/2026/2026_WR_164193_4 Punjab Icon Image

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.