Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 64850
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
56961. 17-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 40/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026/SL-08 (3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/40/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026 (3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/2026_KMDA_5018311_5 West Bengal Icon Image
56962. 17-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Desilting with Cleaning canals From Vazhuthareddy Highway road to Pooneari in villupuram municipality./4210/2026/E2/2026_MAWS_694780_3 Tamil Nadu Icon Image
56963. 17-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Raising of compound wall at Kamarajar Municipal ground in villupuram municipality/4210/2026/E2/2026_MAWS_694780_5 Tamil Nadu Icon Image
56964. 17-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Desilting with Cleaning canals From Thamaraikulam colony to Anichampalayam Road in villupuram municipality./4210/2026/E2/2026_MAWS_694780_4 Tamil Nadu Icon Image
56965. 17-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Desilting with Cleaning of canals from Rajiv Gandhi nagar to maruthur lake in villupuram municipality./4210/2026/E2/2026_MAWS_694780_1 Tamil Nadu Icon Image
56966. 17-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 55/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026/SL-02 (3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/55/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026 (3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/2026_KMDA_5018291_1 West Bengal Icon Image
56967. 17-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Bachianwali to Miyan Mishree Road./e-NIT No.80 of 2026-27 Dated 17-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321115_11 Jammu and Kashmir --
56968. 17-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 50/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026/SL-07 (3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/50/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026 (3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/2026_KMDA_5018306_3 West Bengal Icon Image
56969. 17-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 55/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026/SL-04(3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/55/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026 (3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/2026_KMDA_5018291_3 West Bengal Icon Image
56970. 17-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 55/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026/SL-03 (3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/55/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026 (3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/2026_KMDA_5018291_2 West Bengal Icon Image

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.