Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 64850
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
57061. 17-Aug-2026 12:10 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Swachh Bhharat Mishan 2.0 ke antargat 5 TPD wet waste processing Unit ka nirmad karya./1181/NPSAINTHAL/SBM2.0/2026-27 DATED 14-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1177337_1 Uttar Pradesh --
57062. 17-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM construction of c c road ward 20 sironj/Q-20/2026_UAD_530063_1 Madhya Pradesh --
57063. 17-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM E TENDER INVITED FOR RATE CONTRACT OF CFC FOR DAHI CUP KHEER CUP GHEE POUCH AND SWEET BOX AS PER TENDER SPECTICATION/GANGMUL/PUR/2026/4057-59 DATED 15-08-2026/2026_RCDF_589270_2 Rajasthan Icon Image
57064. 17-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Procurement of Wet Ash and Bottom Ash system spares./WBPDCL/BkTPP/OT/E4307/26-27/2026_WBPDC_1036799_1 West Bengal --
57065. 17-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Procurement of 33 KV Three phase Earthing Transformer/WBPDCL/BkTPP/OT/E4318/26-27/2026_WBPDC_1037075_1 West Bengal --
57066. 17-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM KMC/ROADS/SOUTH/2023-2024/111/KMC/ROADS/SOUTH/2023-2024/111/2026_KMC_1038007_1 West Bengal --
57067. 17-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction of Various Missing Link/ Non Patchable Road Package No. RJ-43-08/ML-NP/2026-27/ SWN in District Balotra/NIT 03/2026-27 SE PWD Circle Balotra/2026_CEPWD_589353_10 Rajasthan Icon Image
57068. 17-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction of Various Missing Link/ Non Patchable Road Package No. RJ-43-07/ML-NP/2026-27/ SWN in District Balotra/NIT 03/2026-27 SE PWD Circle Balotra/2026_CEPWD_589353_9 Rajasthan Icon Image
57069. 17-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM E TENDER INVITED FOR S/I/C OF MILK SILO 30KL AS PER TENDER SPECITICATION/GANGMUL/PUR/2026/4057-59 DATED 15-08-2026/2026_RCDF_589270_1 Rajasthan Icon Image
57070. 17-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM R and M of Nigams Building under Nasirabad Division Ajmer/AVV2627WSOB00200/2026_AVVNL_589480_1 Rajasthan --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.