Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 63924
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
57081. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM WBPHED/AE/RWS/NIeT-04 OF 2026-27/WBPHED/AE/RWS/NIeT-04 OF 2026-27/2026_PHED_1038082_1 West Bengal --
57082. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Purchase of Copper Lugs, Cable Glands and Ties for ET and I-4,STPS Sarni/PT-5221/2026_MPPGC_524123_1 Madhya Pradesh Icon Image
57083. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 22/EDD(B)/2026-27/22/EDD(B)/2026-27/2026_UPCL9_99015_1 Uttarakhand Icon Image
57084. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 21/EDD(B)/2026-27/21/EDD(B)/2026-27/2026_UPCL9_99012_1 Uttarakhand Icon Image
57085. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 20/EDD(B)/2026-27/20/EDD(B)/2026-27/2026_UPCL9_99010_1 Uttarakhand Icon Image
57086. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 19/EDD(B)/2026-27/19/EDD(B)/2026-27/2026_UPCL9_99004_1 Uttarakhand Icon Image
57087. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 23/EDD(B)/2026-27/23/EDD(B)/2026-27/2026_UPCL9_99016_1 Uttarakhand Icon Image
57088. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM WBKP/CP/NIT- 176/AMC of 2 Nos. Speed Boat/RTP/ TEN, Dated.14.08.2026/WBKP/CP/NIT- 176/AMC of 2 Nos. Speed Boat/RTP/ TEN, Dated.14.08.2026/2026_KP_1038248_1 West Bengal Icon Image
57089. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Supply of Pre-Printed Statement of Marks./SGBAU/2/Store/97/2026-27/2026_SGBAU_1328669_1 Maharashtra --
57090. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Supply Installation and Commissioning of Bamboo machineries at the site at Palakkad/KFRI/1220/2026-P2-01/2026_KCSTE_864979_1 Kerala --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.