Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 63924
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
57091. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Supply of Integrated Environmental Process Monitoring Components for a IoT based nursery management system/KFRI/1208/2026-P2-01/2026_KCSTE_864916_1 Kerala --
57092. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Extension of Control Room at 33/11 kV S/S, Bulandshahr Road-III, Industrial Area, Ghaziabad./87/ECDC/GZB/2026-27/2026_PVVNL_1177074_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57093. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM WARD 12 KABRISTAN WALI INTERLOCKING ROAD SE KYUM KAI MAKAN TAK RCC DRAIN VA SLABE INTERLOCKING ROAD NIRMAN KARYA/320/NPB/Etender/2026-27/2026_DOLBU_1177151_4 Uttar Pradesh --
57094. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction work for an RCC drain, RCC slab, and interlocking road in Ward No. 13, extending from Ramanand Tripathi house to Sharik house via Sunita Mishra house/320/NPB/Etender/2026-27/2026_DOLBU_1177151_5 Uttar Pradesh --
57095. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction of RCC drains, RCC slabs, and interlocking roads in Ward No. 01 specifically from Satyanam Vidya to Ashraf house,and from the interlocking road to Sangam Gautam house and Chand house/320/NPB/Etender/2026-27/2026_DOLBU_1177151_6 Uttar Pradesh --
57096. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM RCC drain, RCC slabs, and interlocking relay road work from Jagjivan house to Sagar Chaurasia house in Ward No. 1/320/NPB/Etender/2026-27/2026_DOLBU_1177151_7 Uttar Pradesh --
57097. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Tender for Photocopy Work/16634/2026_LAW_529925_1 Madhya Pradesh --
57098. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Provision of Steel Staircase to unaccessible different buildings for washing solar panels at GTPS./1000014433/CSIII/2026_IPGCL_297058_1 NCT of Delhi --
57099. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM TPTFA for the work of construction of retaining wall of Gurudwara Shri Kalgidhar Sahib near Leisure Valley, Sector-67, S.A.S Nagar/GMADA/DE(C-3)/2026/1151-1155 dt14-08-2026/2026_DHUD_173691_1 Punjab Icon Image
57100. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM NIeT No-01/2026-2027/PLANNING (2nd Call)/NIet No. 01/2026-2027/PLANNING (2nd call)/2026_DMMU_5018710_1 West Bengal Icon Image

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.