Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 63924
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
57151. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Agency empanelment for electrical installation, repair and maintenance works for Dewas Municipal Corporation in Dewas/116/electric/2026 dewas date 14.08.2026/2026_UAD_529939_1 Madhya Pradesh --
57152. 14-Aug-2026 05:45 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR SELECTION OF AN AGENCY FOR ORGANIZING CHOREOGRAPHED AERIAL GREEN FIRECRACKER SHOW AT DEEPOTSAV 2026 AYODHYA/GreenFirecrackerShow/2026_UPTDP_1177176_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57153. 14-Aug-2026 05:40 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Engagement of Manpower and vehicles underCapital Complex Electrical Division , EC-I ,TSECL PACKAGE C/DGM/ED-I/TSECL/M and V/Package-A ,B, C/2026-27/06/2026_POWER_75895_1 Tripura Icon Image
57154. 14-Aug-2026 05:35 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Administrative Office Building for C.P. Navi Mumbai, Belapur, Navi Mumbai/Tender 16/2026-27/2026_MSPHC_1328579_1 Maharashtra --
57155. 14-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction of motor road from Vishei to Jakuni in Mori Development Block, Purola Assembly Constituency, Uttarkashi District, under the State Plan./1515/Nivida dt 11-08-2026/2026_pwd_99008_1 Uttarakhand Icon Image
57156. 14-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM AMC for Rest house, Shastri Nagar Jodhpur./NIT 07/2026-27 D-854 Date 05-08-2026/2026_JdVVN_588361_1 Rajasthan Icon Image
57157. 14-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM PROCUREMENT OF CROSS LINKER FOR BOARD MACHINE CCK OF TNPL UNIT II/TNPL/U2/PUR/262723002071/2026_TNPL_694217_1 Tamil Nadu --
57158. 14-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM PROCUREMENT OF CPAM POWDER OR LIQUID FOR BOARD MACHINE CCK OF TNPL UNIT II/TNPL/U2/PUR/262723002084/2026_TNPL_694185_1 Tamil Nadu --
57159. 14-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Hiring of 60 Nos. of Private Drivers for Light Motor Vehicle for a Period of 90 days on Contract Basis./M.E.D.I.V.D.C.NO.D5/042B/2026/2026_CoC_694335_1 Tamil Nadu --
57160. 14-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 1) Replacement of 2 Nos. existing old/unserviceable 420 TR Capacity Chiller Plant with new 550 TR Water Cooled Centrifugal Chiller at RGSS Hospital, Tahirpur, Delhi./20/SE (E)/HEC-I/PWD/2026-27/2026_PWD_297051_1 NCT of Delhi Icon Image

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.