Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 60815
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
57161. 07-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 29-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 01-Oct-2026 11:30 AM 7847/P-3/EMP-13406 dtd. 6.08.2026 for Procurement of self-propelled fully mobile tyre mounted Hydraulic Mobile Crane (Hydra) of 12 ton capacity complete with standard accessories, tools and documentation./7847/P-3/EMP-13406 dt. 6.8.2026/2026_POWER_173229_1 Punjab Icon Image
57162. 07-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Special Project Zoo Under Malgund Zoological Park Taluka And District Ratnagiri (Second Call)/Notice No 25 For 2026-27/2026_PWR_1326213_1 Maharashtra Icon Image
57163. 07-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM PROCUREMENT OF 25 QUICK RESPONSE TEAM VEHICLES FOR FOREST FIRE CREW UNDER PIU-FOREST/03/QR/RFB/PIU-Forest/U-PREPARE/2026_GRID1_98700_1 Uttarakhand --
57164. 07-Aug-2026 03:15 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Construction of internal roads in Ward No. 86 and 87 (Pitthuwala, Kailashpur, and Sewla Kalan) under Dharampur Constituency in Dehradun district under the State Sector./5256/1C-9/2026, Dated 31/07/2026/2026_pwd_98697_1 Uttarakhand --
57165. 07-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 66KV SC on DC line from 66KV SStn Hi Tech Cycle Valley Dhanansu to 66KV SStn Hawas. (RDSS Work)/09/TL Circle Jal/2026-27/PT-569/2026_POWER_173217_1 Punjab --
57166. 07-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM NIT for Bi annual rate contract for Electrical and Fire System at GVTC at Rupnarayanpur/WBPDCL/CORP/NIT/E2270/26-27/2026_WBPDC_1036783_1 West Bengal Icon Image
57167. 07-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Hiring of state Technical Support Agency for DDU GKY TRLM/F.No.13(108)RD/TRLM/2022/8393/2026_TRLM_75495_1 Tripura --
57168. 07-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM TENDER FOR FEEDING OF COAL TO COAL CONVEYOR/KPPL/CC/1079/2026/2026_KPPL_864788_1 Kerala Icon Image
57169. 07-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Insulation Material/2026/08/07/Insulation Material/08/2026_Coop_173234_1 Punjab Icon Image
57170. 07-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Design, supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 01 No. Oxygen Generation Plant (PSA Technology based with Capacity not less than 1250 LPM) for State Cancer Institute at SKIMS/MHD/SKIMS/JVC/25 of 2026-27 Dated. 07.08.2026/2026_PWDJK_319916_1 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.