Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 59357
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
57351. 25-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:30 PM JANPAD NYAYALAYA KASGANJ PARISAR MAIN JANAPAD NYAYADHISH EVM APAR JANAPAD NYAYADHISH NYAYALAYA ROOM EVM VISHRAM ROOM MAIN AC LAGAYE JANE KA KARYA/715/6WE(Ali)-E/M Circle Agra/2026-27 dt 14.07.2026/2026_CEEMP_1172047_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57352. 25-Jul-2026 01:35 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SUPPLY OF MEALS AT T KALLUPPATI BRANCH MADURAI REGION, TNSTC (MADURAI)LTD/TS01TKPT/2026_TNSTC_688563_1 Tamil Nadu Icon Image
57353. 25-Jul-2026 01:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Maintenance of Photocopier/KSEDC/ITBG/ITP/0035/26-27/2026_KSEDC_862466_1 Kerala Icon Image
57354. 25-Jul-2026 12:30 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Maintenance of Printers/KSEDC/ITBG/ITP/0031/26-27/2026_KSEDC_862382_1 Kerala Icon Image
57355. 25-Jul-2026 11:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repair to Departmental Vehicle Boloero Car (JK01W-5914) engaged wiothGround Water Division Srinagar/e-NIT No 39 of 2026-27 M and R/2026_PHE_317805_2 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
57356. 25-Jul-2026 11:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repair to Departmental Inspection Vehicles, Yodha and Boloero, by way of providing and fitting of After Market Heater/ Blower for inspection Vehicles of Ground Water Division Srinagar/e-NIT No 39 of 2026-27 M and R/2026_PHE_317805_1 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
57357. 25-Jul-2026 11:15 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of 200 mm dia Production well at by DTH/ODEX method of drilling at Wullarhama (Wullarhama, Dachnipora in District Anantnag)./e-NIT No 38 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_317802_2 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
57358. 25-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM EOI for outright sale of land measuring 21 hectares approx at Chhetra District Una HP/E-44-2026/2026_HIMUD_139951_1 Himachal Pradesh Icon Image
57359. 25-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of PCC drain at Authuvoikkal branch channel from Kamaraj Nagar culvert to Kamala Nagar culvert at Thandukarai Street in Manaveli Revenue village, Villianur Constituency, Puducherry./TN.80/PW/IRRN/2026-2027/2026_PWDC2_22634_1 Puducherry UT Icon Image
57360. 25-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Estimate for relining/lining of watercourse of outlet RD of 43222 tail Doda disty/1461/25M 12-02-2026/2026_WR_160062_62 Punjab Icon Image

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.