Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 59345
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
57321. 25-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:30 PM The High Court of Kerala - Renovation of the Ram Mohan Palace-composite Work Non PMC EPC MODE/HCKL/3315/2025-J(A)/2026_HCK_862508_1 Kerala Icon Image
57322. 25-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Cleaning of 02 Nos Dugwells by way of removal of mud mulba and Silt clearance under WSS Nonial and WSS Chowki Hundan (District Capex Budget)./e-NIT No.11 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_317876_4 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
57323. 25-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Upgradation and restoration water supply scheme Shava Gravity Mohalla Kartar Chand under District Capex Budget./e-NIT No.11 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_317876_9 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
57324. 25-Jul-2026 05:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Civil work for modification of (3X160) MVA to (2X160 1X200) MVA at 220 KV S/s Moradabad./17(01)-ECTC/MBD/2026-27/2026_UPCTL_1172339_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57325. 25-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM INCREASING CAPACITY OF 132/33KV SUBSTATION DLW VARANASI AND ALL ASSOCIATED WORK/E-Tender No. 16/2026-27/ETC-I/VNS/2026_UPTCL_1160023_2 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57326. 25-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Hussainganj estith Vikasdeep Complex ke Retrofitting ka karya/75/E-Tender/CE/2026-27/2026_LDAUP_1172278_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57327. 25-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM To-Let EoI for Available Office Space at 2nd and 6th Floor 4459 Sqft Carpet area (Each Floor) U.P. Rajkiya Nirman Nigam Ltd, Building at Sector 62, Noida, U.P./855/Unit-3/To Let Tender/RNN/2026 dt 24-07-2026/2026_UPRNN_1172316_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57328. 25-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Authority Engineer for ALE PE Link/UPEIDA/2026/3987/AE_ALE_PE/2026_UPEID_1172304_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57329. 25-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Authority Engineer for Jhansi Link Expressway/UPEIDA/2026/3987/AE_Jhansi/2026_UPEID_1172321_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57330. 25-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Maintenance of A3 Ink Tank Printers/KSEDC/ITBG/ITP/0037/26-27/2026_KSEDC_862530_1 Kerala Icon Image

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.