Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 60754
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
57331. 05-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Sainik School Jhansi Village Shankargarh Tehsil Jhansi Distt Jhansi/NIT No 1835/M-3/95 Dated 27.07.2026/2026_UPJNM_1174774_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57332. 05-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Bridge over Nallah Sindh at Sumbal/ENIT 24/2026_PWDJK_319484_1 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
57333. 05-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Work for erection of pole in long span and replacement of jarjar wire in EDC Fatehpur/26/EDCF/Work/2026-27/2026_PVVNV_1163454_3 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57334. 05-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Work for laying of underground cable of 11 kv for giving connection to M/s Juneja Agro, in EDD- Bindki, Fatehpur/28/EDCF/Work/2026-27/2026_PVVNV_1164151_2 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57335. 05-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Purchase of Pestiside, Acid, Phynel, Dusting Powder etc/Solid Waste Managment_04_2026_2027/2026_SMKMC_1324951_1 Maharashtra Icon Image
57336. 05-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 12:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Patch Repair work on Various village road in Goverdhan Block in District Mathura/2989/A-7 Date 28.07.2026/2026_CEAGR_1174060_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57337. 05-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 12:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Patch Repair work on Various village road in Nandgaon Block in District Mathura/2989/A-7 Date 28.07.2026/2026_CEAGR_1174060_2 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57338. 05-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 12:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Patch Repair work on Various road of Vrindavan Link road in District Mathura for VVIP arrival/2989/A-7 Date 28.07.2026/2026_CEAGR_1174060_3 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57339. 05-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Road Sinage work of Tilhapur mod to Aundhan via Rasoolpur Road (ODR)/1197/7A/2026 Dt. 25-07-2026/2026_CEALD_1174768_2 Uttar Pradesh --
57340. 05-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Road Sinage work of Bharawari Karari Road (ODR)/1197/7A/2026 Dt. 25-07-2026/2026_CEALD_1174768_1 Uttar Pradesh --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.