Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 62778
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
57431. 08-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Nagar Panchayat Mursan Karyalaya Prangan me sthit Over Head Tank Marammat ka Karya/1888/Tender/2026 Dt. 05.08.2026/2026_DOLBU_1175651_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57432. 08-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Annual Maintenance Contract for 1TON Goods Lift in General Stores Custody Section at TNPL Unit 1/TNPL/TOS/U1/262713003098/2026_TNPL_692485_1 Tamil Nadu Icon Image
57433. 08-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Repair/replacement of worn-out components of 2000 GPH X 100 m head x 5 H.P (3.7 KW) submersible pump set installed at WSS Pochal lower, Kishtwar./e-NIT No. 42 of 2026-27 Dated. 08-08-2026/2026_PHE_320051_1 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
57434. 08-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Tender for Purchase of Group-1 Surgical Materials for NMMC Hospitals for Two Years/NMMC/HEALTH/06/2026/2026_NMMC_1326566_1 Maharashtra Icon Image
57435. 08-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Tender for Purchase of Group 2 Surgical Materials for NMMC Hospitals for Two Years/NMMC/HEALTH/07/2026/2026_NMMC_1326573_1 Maharashtra Icon Image
57436. 08-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Remodelling of Old Building Administrative Block of Govt. HSS Chenani. (Under Capex Budget 2025-26) (UT Sector)./e-NIT No. 46 of 2026-27 dated 08-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_320140_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
57437. 08-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Design and Construction of .../20261C9D77E9 91B3 4D4C 944B 4103FFA3BCDD717001/2026_HRY_539748_1 Haryana Icon Image
57438. 08-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 150 KVA Transformer and allied works as per BOQ on turnkey basis at Industrial Estate Wuyan/SICOP / PME 01 of 2026-27 Dated 08-08-2026/2026_SICOP_320175_1 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
57439. 08-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 150 KVA Transformer and allied works as per BOQ on turnkey basis at Industrial Estate Khrew/SICOP / PME 02 of 2026-27 Dated 08-08-2026/2026_SICOP_320181_1 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
57440. 08-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Updation of DRRP data and Data entry in OMMAS portal for West Bengal/14/SRDA/N-1/2026-27/HQ/2026_PRD_1036993_1 West Bengal --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.