Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 59345
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
57411. 24-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Laying of Pipeline at RD 10800/L of Karyal Minor Part I/6914/28A/2026_WR_172558_1 Punjab Icon Image
57412. 24-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Nirman C.C Road Azhari Steel Workshop se Goodluck Marriage Hall tak Ward No. 24/25/404/NPPF/2026-27/02 Percent-01/2026_DOLBU_1171465_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57413. 24-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Interlocking Bricks Road and sudhar kaarye Vidya Computer Center se Ashok Master Sahab ke makan tak/404/NPPF/2026-27/02 Percent-06/2026_DOLBU_1171490_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57414. 24-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Nirman Interlocking Bricks Road and Naali Mishra Ji ke Plot se Para jatwan ki puliya tak purana Ramleela Bisalpur Road Ward No. 03/404/NPPF/2026-27/15th-01/2026_DOLBU_1171508_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57415. 24-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Nirman C.C Road Riyaz Uddin ke makan tak nikat Guddu kirana Store se Pappan ke shadi hall ki or KGN Medical tak ward no. 20/25/404/NPPF/2026-27/15th-03/2026_DOLBU_1171514_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57416. 24-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Nirman R.C.C Naala Galib Steel workshop se Goodluck Marriage Hall ke aage Highway tak Ward No. 24/404/NPPF/2026-27/15th-04/2026_DOLBU_1171522_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57417. 24-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Ward No. 25 Irfan Shah ke makan se Riyaz Miyan ke makan tak and Link gali Interlocking sadak and naali nirman sudhar kaarye/404/NPPF/2026-27/15th-05/2026_DOLBU_1171535_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57418. 24-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Nirman C.C Road kaarye Fire Bigrade ke samne se Bisalpur road tak/403/NPPF/2026-27/CMNSY-02/2026_DOLBU_1171770_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57419. 24-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Nirman C.C Road and Naali Jameel Choodi walon ki dukan se Gangwar ke makan tak Ward 18/06/403/NPPF/2026-27/CMNSY-01/2026_DOLBU_1171563_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57420. 24-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Electrical Battery Cut Off Switch/DMM(T-II)/05/81968/2026/CL/2026_BEST_1321309_1 Maharashtra Icon Image

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.