Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 62778
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
57421. 08-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 24-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 03:00 PM CLEANNESS WORK/SDH Sikrai E-Bid 01/2026-27 (1166) Manpower and Delivery Point CleannessMedicines/2026_MEDIC_584548_2 Rajasthan Icon Image
57422. 08-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 28-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 29-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Selection of developer cum operator for Development, Operation, Maintenance and Management of Integrated Tourism Complex near Tanot Mata Temple, Jaisalmer, Rajasthan on DBFOT basis/Vikas/14/26-27/1489/07.08.26/2026_DLB_584181_1 Rajasthan Icon Image
57423. 08-Aug-2026 05:45 PM 12-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Construction of MAIN FACTORY BUILDING WORK OF JACQUARD SAREE and WEAVING UNIT FOR STAR GOLD MAGSWARGIYA AODHYOGIK SAHAKARI SANSTHA MYDT HATKANANGLE TAL HATKANANGLE DIST KOLHAPUR/etender/1/2026/2026_CSWD_1326581_1 Maharashtra Icon Image
57424. 08-Aug-2026 05:20 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Supply Installation Testing Commissioning, Loading and Unloading of Machinery and Equipment for the Mechanic Diesel Trade at ITI/F. No. 5/10/2025-ITI/2026_UTL_3401_1 Lakshadweep UT --
57425. 08-Aug-2026 05:15 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Tender for Purchase Group 3 of Surgical Materials for NMMC Hospitals for Two Years/NMMC/HEALTH/08/2026/2026_NMMC_1326578_1 Maharashtra Icon Image
57426. 08-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Outsourcing of Electrical maintenance activities that is TRD and General Electric and breakdown/HORCL/GGN/ELECT/Maint/2026/2026_HBC_539711_1 Haryana --
57427. 08-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Nagar Panchayat Mursan Seemantargat Ward 3 me Naveen Tube Well ka karya/1891/Tender/2026 Dt. 05.08.2026/2026_DOLBU_1175657_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57428. 08-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Nagar Panchayat Mursan Seemantargat Ward 2 me Pump House ka nirman karya/1892/Tender/2026 Dt. 05.08.2026/2026_DOLBU_1175658_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57429. 08-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Nagar Panchayat Mursan Seemantargat Ward 3 me Pump House ka nirman karya/1893/Tender/2026 Dt. 05.08.2026/2026_DOLBU_1175660_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57430. 08-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Nagar Panchayat Mursan Seemantargat Ward 2 3 4 ki vibhinna galiyon me pipe line vistar ka karya/1894/Tender/2026 Dt. 05.08.2026/2026_DOLBU_1175661_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.