Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 59353
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
57391. 24-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Electro Mechanical Works of 3x100 MW Lakhwar MPP/01/DGM(EandM D-I)/UJVNL/2026-27/2026_UJVN_98040_1 Uttarakhand Icon Image
57392. 24-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Leasing of Fiber Optic Network Links to Licensed Telecommunication Service Provider(s) through Competitive Forward Auction/CESO/Tech/TNMS/Fibre Leasing/2026-27/ 01/dtd. 24.07.2026/2026_KSEB_862306_1 Kerala Icon Image
57393. 24-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Estimate for Reconstruction of water course at Outlet RD 31405/ R of Dhundal Branch/16/2026-27 Dated 24-07-2026/2026_WR_172578_9 Punjab Icon Image
57394. 24-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Estimate for Reconstruction of water course at Outlet RD 19445/ TF of Minor no 1 Uddat Branch/16/2026-27 Dated 24-07-2026/2026_WR_172578_4 Punjab Icon Image
57395. 24-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Estimate for Reconstruction of water course at Outlet RD 4400/ R of Minor 10 Boha/16/2026-27 Dated 24-07-2026/2026_WR_172578_1 Punjab Icon Image
57396. 24-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Estimate for Reconstruction of water course at Outlet RD 103500/L of Sukhchain Disty/16/2026-27 Dated 24-07-2026/2026_WR_172578_7 Punjab Icon Image
57397. 24-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Estimate for Reconstruction of water course at Outlet RD 30/R of new fatehpur minor/16/2026-27 Dated 24-07-2026/2026_WR_172578_2 Punjab Icon Image
57398. 24-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Estimate for Reconstruction of water course at Outlet RD 11360/R of Minor no 1 uddat branch/16/2026-27 Dated 24-07-2026/2026_WR_172578_3 Punjab Icon Image
57399. 24-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Estimate for Reconstruction of water course at Outlet RD 7435/TF minor no 6 of uddat branch./16/2026-27 Dated 24-07-2026/2026_WR_172578_5 Punjab Icon Image
57400. 24-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:30 PM e-Tender for Rate Contract of Desktops and Laptops/SEDC/Computer-HW_1/2K26-1302/2026_HPSED_139826_1 Himachal Pradesh Icon Image

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.