Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 59353
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1221. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM C/O COMMUNITY SOAK PIT NHO AIJAZ AHMAD LONE AND FAYAZ AHMAD LONE AT KHIRAM GUJRAT BLOCK DPORA/ENIT102of2026-27/2026_RDPR_322847_14 Jammu and Kashmir --
1222. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Improvement of Passage and Drainage system Near K.P.R chawl Kalimata mandir Shri Lanka chawl and Chintambi Chawl at Nehru Nagar Vile Parle W in Beat No. 69 KWest Ward./XKW-26-069.019/2026_MCGM_1332478_1 Maharashtra --
1223. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Project No.16/2026-27 Maintenance of Poovathinkal - Choondamala Road- ward 2 Akalakunnam GP/ET01/27/Dtd 10/08/2026/2026_LSGD_863162_16 Kerala --
1224. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Imp of Drainage line and passage at Chiman Bhaya Chwal Ambedkar Road in beat no.100 in H/W ward/XHW-26-100.007/2026_MCGM_1333447_1 Maharashtra --
1225. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Installation of street light Decorative poles from Chungi to Jind Road byepass Jind Road at MC Kaithal/2026407B11DB 8E3F 4327 A27D D2BA211C30F5291ULB/2026_HRY_544628_1 Haryana --
1226. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Project No.145/2026 -27 Maintenance of Kuppamala Keezhichirakunnu Road -ward 2 Akalakunnam GP/ET01/27/Dtd 10/08/2026/2026_LSGD_863162_18 Kerala --
1227. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Water Pipeline Dhara A Ward No. 02 under BDC Grant District Capex Budget (JKSSR 2022)./e-NIT No. EE/JS(PHE)D/D/12 of 08/2026-27/2026_PHE_322944_5 Jammu and Kashmir --
1228. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF 100 -125 MM DIA BORE HOLE AND PROVIDING AND INSTALLATION OF IM IIHP WITH CONSTRUCTION OF SOAKWELL IN PANCHAYAT SAMITI BAGIDORA/NIT LETTER NO 1617 PS BAGIDORA/2026_PRD_593911_1 Rajasthan --
1229. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Pro No 692/2026-27-Road Retarring and concreating in Jaynagar kundrani road thekathil nareekal road vazhavila Nettara road in Kattayikonam ward/AEE/KZTM/DB/T09/2026-27/2026_LSGD_866947_7 Kerala --
1230. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Improvement work of road and drain by interlocking from Ehsan house to Alaska Sport in Pyodi Village, Chakeri, Ward12 Under Zone02/694/AA-2/26-27/2026_NNKAN_1181254_1 Uttar Pradesh --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.