Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 62178
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1351. 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Main Road Se Laxman Hakra Ke Ghar Tak CC Sadak Nirman Karya Gram Panchayat Mahudi/NIT05/2026-2027 GP MAHUDI/2026_PRD_594547_1 Rajasthan --
1352. 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Annual Plan Pro no 270/26-Alamippalli Shuttle Court Road to Irigation Footpath Concreting/02/2026/TN/AE/LIDEW/KMC/2026_LSGD_866770_21 Kerala --
1353. 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of link road from Sherdi to SC village Runa Km 0/000 to 0/980/No.PW.OSDN.Tender NIT 2026- 6946-51 dated 29.08.2026/2026_PWD_142642_1 Himachal Pradesh --
1354. 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Door to Door Garbage and Waste Collection and Segration, Road and Nali Safai and Samudayik Parisar ki Saf Safai Work all revenue village of Gram Panchayat MALWAS/Malwas 03/2026-27/2026_PRD_594593_1 Rajasthan --
1355. 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Annual Plan KMC PRO NO. 606/25-26 Nittadukkam Karattu Vayal Road Retaring/02/2026/TN/AE/LIDEW/KMC/2026_LSGD_866770_13 Kerala --
1356. 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM VB-G RAM G (MNREGA) And RD Scheme All Item Wise (BSR 2026-27) Material Purchases at NOTICE INVITING in TENDERS FOR Gram Panchayat Noowan PS Ratangarh/03/RD/Noown/2026_PRD_594459_1 Rajasthan --
1357. 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Procurement of Coal Mill Hydraulic System Seal Kit for stage-1, SGTPP/SgTPP/PUR/2/4000028786/26-27/2026_WBPDC_1040370_1 West Bengal --
1358. 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM R.R damages on RGMSJ road Km. 0.000 to 61.000/PW/RMP/TA/2026-6925 dated 25.08.2026/2026_PWD_142533_1 Himachal Pradesh --
1359. 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 02:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM BHUTO BHANADARY HOUSE TO BIJOY DAS HOUSE AT AHMADPDUR NAPIT PARA SANSAD XVIII, JL NO.- 154, WITHIN AHMADPUR GP UNDER SAINTHIA DEV. BLOCK, FUND - 15th CFC (2025-26) UNTIED, ACTIVITY CODE - 109269220/WB-BHM-SAIN-AGP-01/26-27/2026_ZPHD_5021630_1 West Bengal --
1360. 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 02:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM SISIR MONDAL HOUSE TO PARESH HOUSE AT AHMADPUR CHHOTOLONEPARA SANSAD XII, JL NO.- 154, WITHIN AHMADPUR GP UNDER SAINTHIA DEV. BLOCK, FUND - 15th CFC (2025-26) UNTIED, ACTIVITY CODE - 109268024./WB-BHM-SAIN-AGP-01/26-27/2026_ZPHD_5021630_2 West Bengal --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.