Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 62239
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1361. 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 05:00 PM N-19/2026-27/N-24/WBSRDA Sl 14/N-19/2026-27/N-24/WBSRDA/2026_PRD_5021804_14 West Bengal --
1362. 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Gudha mai shyam singh ki gali ke samne se sunder ke makan ki or interlocking tile work/815/BDO/MLA/2026-27/Dt-31-8-26/2026_RDUP_1182238_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1363. 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Completion of Multipurpose Auditorium/Sports Stadium for Aryan Village at Garkhone. (By way of repairing and finishing work). Under capex/E tender 34 of 2026-27 PW RnB Division 2nd Kargil/2026_PWD_19473_4 Ladakh UT --
1364. 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Landscaping at Fruit Growers Cooperative Society Kargil (by way of Balance work) Under SDP/E tender 34 of 2026-27 PW RnB Division 2nd Kargil/2026_PWD_19473_2 Ladakh UT --
1365. 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM E13-26-27/E13-26-27/2026_HPSEB_142634_1 Himachal Pradesh --
1366. 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Community Hall Cum Study Centre at Hajipora Trounjgen. (Under District Capex)/E tender 34 of 2026-27 PW RnB Division 2nd Kargil/2026_PWD_19473_1 Ladakh UT --
1367. 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Gram Himayupur me sanjay ke makan se Bhullan ke makan ki or jagat singh wali gali mai interlocking tile work/815/BDO/MLA/2026-27/Dt-31-8-26/2026_RDUP_1182238_2 Uttar Pradesh --
1368. 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 05:00 PM N-19/2026-27/N-24/WBSRDA Sl 4/N-19/2026-27/N-24/WBSRDA/2026_PRD_5021804_4 West Bengal --
1369. 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Gram Latifpur mai gopal singh ke ghar se leker santpura gurudwara ki or interlocking tile work/815/BDO/MLA/2026-27/Dt-31-8-26/2026_RDUP_1182238_3 Uttar Pradesh --
1370. 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 05:00 PM N-19/2026-27/N-24/WBSRDA Sl 2/N-19/2026-27/N-24/WBSRDA/2026_PRD_5021804_2 West Bengal --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.