Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 63924
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1371. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Improvement of passage and drainage/MDM / P / 2464 / Dtd.- 24.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1334789_1 Maharashtra --
1372. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Improvement of passage and drainage/MDM / P / 2466 / Dtd.- 24.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1334781_1 Maharashtra --
1373. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Labour work/FDS-SML (Actts) 1-2/2026-I-5876-5945/2026_FCSCA_142759_1 Himachal Pradesh --
1374. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Improvement of passage and drainage/MDM / P / 2465 / Dtd.- 24.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1334785_1 Maharashtra --
1375. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Ward No 15 Pappu Nishad ke makan se sonu tak tatha ravi mishra ke makan se radheshyam tripathi tak CC sadak v nali ka karya./FFC Ward 15 sn 16/2026_DOLBU_1160879_3 Uttar Pradesh --
1376. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:30 PM MTPS I BM AOH 2026 Unit III Boiler pressure parts Cutting removing of heavily worn out CRH and HRH tubes roof plate and fabrication and erection of new Corten steel sheet and allied works in the penthouse area at 52 mtr level/CE / MTPS-I / SE / M-I / BM /OT. 55 / 2026-27/2026_EB_701419_1 Tamil Nadu --
1377. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Improvement of Passage and Drainage System at Near SherBahadurVishawkarma House Vikas Nagar Behrambaug Road jogeshwari West in Beat No.63 in KWest Ward./XKW-26-063.013/2026_MCGM_1334965_1 Maharashtra --
1378. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM PURCHASE OF TUBEWELL MATARIALS FOR ALL SANSAD UNDER TALPUR GP,ACTIVITY ID-110472879/531/TGP/26-27/2026_ZPHD_5022029_1 West Bengal --
1379. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of protection work near house of Ram Lal s o Sh Balak ram and others at kalah wno 9 Pyt Bardoh Samwan Dist Jammu AC Chhamb under Constituency Development Fund Scheme for the year 2025-26 (2nd Call)/e-NIT No. 523-REWJ of 2026-27 dated 03-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323213_7 Jammu and Kashmir --
1380. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Drinking Water Scheme for Police Station Padi in W7(Proj.no81) Upputhara GP 2025-26-81/26/04/2026/AE/LIDEW/UPA/2026_LSGD_867448_1 Kerala --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.