Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 63924
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1391. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Improvement of Passage and Drainage System at Prem Milan Building RAk Road Wadala W in Beat No 178 F/north Ward/MDF/2768 DT/24.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1334618_1 Maharashtra --
1392. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM NITe-01/BDO/JDB/2026-27/01/NITe-01/BDO/JDB/2026-27/2026_DM_5022157_1 West Bengal --
1393. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Deposit Work 2025 2026 KWA Pipe laying Restoration work to Palakkunnumala Kanjiramattom Road from ch 0 230 km to 0 430 km lhs ch 1 925 km Actual Pipe laying Chainage ch 0 130 km to 0 350 km Rhs and ch 1 300 km to 1 720 km Rhs from Amballoor Wat/PWD/RB/TR/7735/2025_5_1_1/1/2026_PWD_867638_1 Kerala --
1394. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Annual Maintenance Estimate.../202679E82F2E 5EDA 4EBA A576 D0ED6216F363258HSV/2026_HBC_545350_1 Haryana --
1395. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM HPSEBL/LPH/CMDT/DB-8/2026-043/HPSEBL/LPH/CMDT/DB-8/2026-044/2026_HPSEB_142713_1 Himachal Pradesh --
1396. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Sirsa Town- Estimate for P.../20260041055D 8522 461F B814 0CEC693033DF1701PUH/2026_HRY_545571_1 Haryana --
1397. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM HPSEBL/AMD/DB-8/2025-26-043/HPSEBL/LPH/CMDT/DB-8/2026-043/2026_HPSEB_142702_1 Himachal Pradesh --
1398. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repair and Renovation of MS Yechama./enit 33/2026_PWDJK_323419_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
1399. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Khatkar- Estimate for inst.../2026DC0D6139 23B2 49E4 9ABB D5ADDABEC1371701PUH/2026_HRY_545575_1 Haryana --
1400. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM MATHUR GP 2026-2027 P 55 AANKIRAMGAD ROAD CONCRETE/55/2026-27/AE/LSGD/MTR/2026_LSGD_867424_1 Kerala --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.