Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 63924
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1471. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Repair and Renovation of Ward Committee-1, Gol Maidan, Ulhasnagar-1 (Rep.To Mpl.Hospital and Bldgs.(Other)/UMC/PWD/36/2026-27/2026_UMC_1334979_1 Maharashtra --
1472. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction of Protection Work on right side of Local Nallah near Cremation ground Park R S Pura/Fresh Short Term e-NIT No. 14 of 2026-27/2026_IFC_323418_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1473. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Construction of Rural Water Supply Scheme with 1 HP DC Solar Motor Pump complete set Deep DT of 125 x 115 mm dia x 70 Mtrs. Deep Drilled Tube Well in Gandey Block which is not covered in JJM under DMFT Fund GROUP NO GIR-1/22/2026-27/2026_DWSD_118200_1 Jharkhand --
1474. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM WB/BDO/Bhag-II/VB-G RAM-G /02 /2026-27/WB/BDO/Bhag-II/VB-G RAM-G /02 /2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5021193_55 West Bengal --
1475. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM REPAIR AND RENOVATION WORKS/CMOH-MSD/ENG/9260/2026_HFW_5022126_10 West Bengal --
1476. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:30 PM MTPS I BM Unit III Boiler Pressure parts AOH 2026 Maintenance of Burners and replacement of worn out fasteners at cover plates/CE / MTPS-I / SE / M-I / BM /OT. 45 / 2026-27/2026_EB_701353_1 Tamil Nadu --
1477. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Pro. no. 301/26 Maintenance of Kunnelppadi - Puthenkandam road Phase II in ward 10 of Kooroppada GP/E8/301/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2025-26/2026_LSGD_836293_6 Kerala --
1478. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Drain from H/o Mohd Shafiq to Ab Razaq Dar at W.No. 3 Pyt. Poshana-B Block Buffliaz Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 96 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 03-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323413_15 Jammu and Kashmir --
1479. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Ward number 72 civil lines mein Om Prakash shrivtastav ke Makan se Riaz hospital Tak RCC nala ka Nirman karya./FFC Ward 72 sn 77/2026_DOLBU_1162266_3 Uttar Pradesh --
1480. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Structural Retro fitting of GMS Manglutan/NIT No. 011EE/CD-III/2026-27/2026_APWD_24534_1 Andaman and Nicobar Island --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.