Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 63924
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1481. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM WB/BDO/Bhag-II/VB-G RAM-G /02 /2026-27/WB/BDO/Bhag-II/VB-G RAM-G /02 /2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5021193_59 West Bengal --
1482. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM garbage collection and sanitation work at Gram panchayat Barlut Ps sirohi FY 2026-27/220/03-09-2026/2026_PRD_594831_1 Rajasthan --
1483. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Const of P/work alongside the Tractor road from Khella Mata Mandir to Lamberdar house NHO Sh Suresh Singh . other at W. No. 02, Pyt Mottu (Rs. 1.40 Lac . Const. of bowli with roof NHO Lamberdar at W. No. 02, Pyt Mottu, Block Khoon (Rs. 1.40 Lac) Dist/2ND TIME e-NIT No. 156 REW UDHAMPUR of 2026-27 Dated 02-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323320_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
1484. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Supply of Materials for Construction of Construction of Cattle Shelter for Individual of Manmatha Bisui at Amlasuli at Mouza-Amlasuli JL No-179 Plot No-1730 within Amlasuli Gram Panchayat under the Fund of VB-G RAM G/04/AmlaGP/VBGRAMG/2026_2027/2026_ZPHD_5022022_2 West Bengal --
1485. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Work regarding the repair of 11 kV PTs installed at 33/11 kV electrical substations carried out by the ETD-II, Bulandshahr, within the jurisdiction of the EDD-Kakod/Syana, Bulandshahr on a rate contract basis./T-34/EDC-II/BSR/26-27/2026_PVVNL_1167505_3 Uttar Pradesh --
1486. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM garbage collection and sanitation work at Gram panchayat Mandwariya Ps sirohi FY 2026-27/341/02-09-2026/2026_PRD_594848_1 Rajasthan --
1487. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repairing of Lagda village road(from uparpara Kali Mandir to Rajwar Para Hari Mandir)/NIT 2 of 2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5021943_14 West Bengal --
1488. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repairing and maintenance of road Kultar village to Burudi village under Development Block./NIT 05 OF 2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5022039_16 West Bengal --
1489. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repairing of PCC road from Belyadih Railway underpass to Rigid High School within Bamniya-Belyadih GP./NIT 05 OF 2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5022039_8 West Bengal --
1490. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Kottoppadam grama panchyath 2026-27 Pro no.59-27 Nerchappara Palattumpalla Road Side Samrakshannam Ward-13/T2/AE/LID AND EW/KPM 2026-27/2026_LSGD_867301_1 Kerala --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.