Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 63924
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1501. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM P/work at W.No. 4 nr h/o Mohd Ayoub Dar Pyt. Poshana-B Block Buffliaz Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 96 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 03-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323413_18 Jammu and Kashmir --
1502. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM MADHUPUR NAUGARH ROAD SE SATYAPRAKASH KE GHAR TAK INTERLOKING KA NIRMNA/592/EE RED/ 2026-27 DATE- 27.07.2026/2026_REDUP_1182390_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1503. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM REPAIR AND RENOVATION WORKS/CMOH-MSD/ENG/9260/2026_HFW_5022126_5 West Bengal --
1504. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:15 PM WARD NO. 64 LALLAPURA KHURD ANTERGAT NAI POKHARI ME M.NO. C 20/18-1 SE C 20/2 C20/28-B YAVA C 20/25 TAK CHAUKA MARAMMAT KA KARY/65_2026_27/2026_NNVAR_1181913_19 Uttar Pradesh --
1505. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of road from Kandyara PMGSY Janyar Dingla via Mohalla Baania Sattpaja Tandian ,Tehsil Haveli,District Poonch/e-NIT No.99/2026-27 dated 03-09-2026/2026_PWDJK_323336_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1506. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Annual maintenance estimate.../2026833A5097 8440 4618 B766 813B209097E9258HSV/2026_HBC_545351_1 Haryana --
1507. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Complete Rewinding Repairing Of Three/ Single Phase Repair And Rewinding Of Submersible Pump Set Under District Division-IInd/SE/PHED/Distt. Cr./JU/56/2026-27/2026_PHCJO_594722_1 Rajasthan --
1508. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Annual Rate Contract for Supply of fabricated M.S. Specials for PHED Distt Dn Balesar/SE/PHED/Distt. Cr./JU/66/2026-27/2026_PHCJO_594784_1 Rajasthan --
1509. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM REPAIR AND RENOVATION WORKS/CMOH-MSD/ENG/9260/2026_HFW_5022126_2 West Bengal --
1510. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:10 PM Ch to - Depal - Estimate .../20263CB65938 BBA1 4A14 BC75 2C9160CEE937567PUH/2026_HRY_545581_1 Haryana --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.