Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 66945
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1641. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 21-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Notice Inviting e-Tender for the work of 1st Year Maintenance and Tagging of 40,000 Tree Saplings and Fencing around the plantation area at Bhatti, Planted by 132 Eco Task Force for a Period of One Year under South Forest Division/No.50/DCF(S)/DEV/E tender/2026-27/2026_DFWL_297980_1 NCT of Delhi --
1642. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 21-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Notice Inviting e-Tender for the work of 1st Year Maintenance and Tagging of 33,000 Tree Saplings and Fencing around the plantation area at Ayanagar Jaunapur Planted by 132 Eco Task Force for a Period of One Year under South Forest Division/No.51/DCF(S)/DEV/E tender/2026-27/2026_DFWL_297982_1 NCT of Delhi --
1643. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 16-Sep-2026 10:30 AM KMC/EEC/VII/57/23/26-27/R/KMC/EEC/VII/26-27/2026_KMC_1040737_1 West Bengal --
1644. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Annual repair and maintenance of LWSS Karoa in tehsil Pragpur Distt Kangra (HP)/5456-5555/2026_HPIPH_142840_1 Himachal Pradesh --
1645. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 21-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Notice Inviting e-Tender for the work of 1st Year Maintenance and Tagging of 15,000 Tree Saplings and Fencing around the plantation area at Devli, Planted by 132 Eco Task Force for a Period of One Year under South Forest Division/No.62/DCF(S)/DEV/E tender/2026-27/2026_DFWL_297984_1 NCT of Delhi --
1646. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Providing household connection under Mission of Govt. of India ministry of Jal Shakti Har Ghar Nal Se Jal for LWSS Lower Bhalwal for Pragpur Block of Distt Kangra HP/5556-5655/2026_HPIPH_142847_1 Himachal Pradesh --
1647. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Annual Maintenance Contract and Manpower Support for Audio Video Hardware in Govt Secretariat Thiruvananthapuram/KSEDC/ITBG/IIS/0025/26-27/2026_KSEDC_860902_3 Kerala --
1648. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 10:05 AM Magra yojna sanctioned different works in Gram panchayat Bijnol, Shishoda and Kothariya/24395000/2026_PRD_595387_1 Rajasthan --
1649. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 21-Sep-2026 11:00 AM E tender for 1st Year Maintenance and Tagging of 25,000 Tree Saplings and Fencing around the plantation area at Sahoorpur and Asola Planted by 132 Eco Task Forcefor a Period of One Year under South Forest Division/No.47/DCF(S)/DEV/E tender/2026-27/2026_DFWL_297976_1 NCT of Delhi --
1650. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Construction of footpath Kosharian to Bharmi ghat under Temple Trust BBN Talai Distt Bilaspur H.P/N-7 Dated - 29.08.2026/2026_TTBBT_142487_1 Himachal Pradesh --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.