Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 66944
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1671. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Composit pit at W.no 07 Pyt Bari Block Marmat (SBM-G) 2nd Call/e-NIT No 102 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.05.09.2026/2026_RDPR_323570_13 Jammu and Kashmir --
1672. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Constt of Community Soak Pit at khulgwari NLO Pervez ward no 03, at kund ward no 07, at chaker Near Makdam plant ward No 03 Pyt Malwana west, Gundna and Mohalla Block Gundna (SBM-G) 2nd Call/e-NIT No 102 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.05.09.2026/2026_RDPR_323570_3 Jammu and Kashmir --
1673. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Soakpit at Bari W.no. 03 Pyt Bari Block Marmat (SBM-G) 2nd Call/e-NIT No 102 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.05.09.2026/2026_RDPR_323570_5 Jammu and Kashmir --
1674. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM LEASING OUT OF Khabolu FERRY SERVICE UNDER IWT DIVISION JORHAT/ESF-35/2026-27/1725/2026_IWT_53729_6 Assam --
1675. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Door to Door residential or community Garbedge collection, street and drain cleaning and community sanitation including street cleaning are carried out in all the villages of panchayat Gam panchayat BANTA/03/2026-27/2026_PRD_595288_1 Rajasthan --
1676. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:10 AM Behrola- A/mtc DNIT For P.../202604869A98 7539 4B60 8762 6F66919BCD8E563PUH/2026_HRY_545648_1 Haryana --
1677. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Soakpit at Wani Mohalla Hamdanpur W.no 01 Pyt Mangota A Block Marmat (SBM-G) 2nd Call/e-NIT No 102 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.05.09.2026/2026_RDPR_323570_6 Jammu and Kashmir --
1678. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Constt of Soakage pit at Masri Mohalla w no 04, at Chakwal Mohalla w no 06, at Shamthi w no 01 and at Gadshal w no 03 Pyt Chaka B and Shamthi Block Assar (SBM-G) 2nd Call/e-NIT No 102 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.05.09.2026/2026_RDPR_323570_4 Jammu and Kashmir --
1679. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 16-Sep-2026 10:30 AM KMC/EEC/VII/59/13/26-27/R/KMC/EEC/VII/26-27/2026_KMC_1040737_4 West Bengal --
1680. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 16-Sep-2026 10:30 AM KMC/EEC/VII/64/6/26-27/D/KMC/EEC/VII/26-27/2026_KMC_1040737_5 West Bengal --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.