Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 66944
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1651. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM KMC/EE-III/014/06/26-27/KMC/EE-III/014/06/26-27/2026_KMC_1040351_1 West Bengal --
1652. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Constt of Soakage pit at Hambal A Pyt Hambal A Block Khellani (SBM-G) 2nd Call/e-NIT No 102 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.05.09.2026/2026_RDPR_323570_25 Jammu and Kashmir --
1653. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Strengthening of road from Vardhman Chowk to Gullarwala (Restoration)/BBNDA-06(PROJECT)/4942-52 dated 01.09.26/2026_BBNDA_142806_1 Himachal Pradesh --
1654. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM CC Interlocking Road Construction Work from Public Tube Well to Sultan House, Norangpura/E-NIT No 04/2026-27 GP NORANGPURA/2026_PRD_595396_1 Rajasthan --
1655. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Public Water Tank Construction Work at Dingli Road, Norangpura/E-NIT No 04/2026-27 GP NORANGPURA/2026_PRD_595396_2 Rajasthan --
1656. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 16-Sep-2026 10:30 AM KMC/EEC/VII/64/6/26-27/D/KMC/EEC/VII/26-27/2026_KMC_1040737_5 West Bengal --
1657. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 16-Sep-2026 10:30 AM KMC/EEC/VII/67/11/26-27/R/KMC/EEC/VII/26-27/2026_KMC_1040737_9 West Bengal --
1658. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 16-Sep-2026 10:30 AM KMC/EEC/VII/58/9/26-27/R/KMC/EEC/VII/26-27/2026_KMC_1040737_3 West Bengal --
1659. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 16-Sep-2026 10:30 AM KMC/EEC/VII/59/13/26-27/R/KMC/EEC/VII/26-27/2026_KMC_1040737_4 West Bengal --
1660. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 16-Sep-2026 10:30 AM KMC/EEC/VII/65/15/26-27/R/KMC/EEC/VII/26-27/2026_KMC_1040737_8 West Bengal --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.