Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 66945
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1751. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:15 PM WARD NO. 04 SHIVDASPUR ANTEGAT BHITHARI ME BAJARANG NAGAR COLONY ME HANUMAN MANDIR SE SHAURABH SINGH HOTE HUYE NIRAJ SINGH TAK INTEELOCKING KA KARY/65_2026_27/2026_NNVAR_1181913_38 Uttar Pradesh --
1752. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM KPHDD/SO/02/-2026-27/KPHDD/SO/2/2026-27/2026_HPSEB_142849_1 Himachal Pradesh --
1753. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Spares and AMC of Bag Stitching Machine/689/2026_DSC_99797_1 Uttarakhand --
1754. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 127/27 Construction of road side protection wall in librarypadi thumbanirappel ward 15/06/2026 27/AE/LID EW/KTMPZA/2026_LSGD_867678_5 Kerala --
1755. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:15 PM WARD NO. 06 MADUADEEH KE ANTERGAT RAMESH PATEL SE RUDRA APARTMENT KE SAMNE C.C. ROAD KA KARY/65_2026_27/2026_NNVAR_1181913_32 Uttar Pradesh --
1756. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Construction of Slab Trash Guard over Existing Drain from the H/O Mohd Ibrahim to H/O Mohd Akber Mir at New Colony Hazratbal Anantnag./NIT 78 of RnB/Ang/2026-27/6790-99 Dt 05/09/26/2026_PWDJK_323571_3 Jammu and Kashmir --
1757. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Inviting Quotations for the Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Interactive Digital Smart Boards Interactive Flat Panels And RO Water Filter for Zilla Parishad Schools. In Nagar Panchayat Kondhali/NPK_1111DATE_04_09_2026/2026_DMA_1335343_1 Maharashtra --
1758. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM SO390/25 26 SC COLONY ROAD MAINTENANCE GROUND ROAD BANDARAM KAVALA ROAD RETARRING IN WARD 13 RETENDER/06/2026 27/AE/LID EW/KTMPZA/2026_LSGD_867678_7 Kerala --
1759. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Project Number SO271/26 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Motor Pump set for Kuttiyamchal DWSS in Ward 15 General Electrical Work/06/2026 27/AE/LID EW/KTMPZA/2026_LSGD_867678_2 Kerala --
1760. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Desilting of Canal at Moominabad Anantnag/NIT 78 of RnB/Ang/2026-27/6790-99 Dt 05/09/26/2026_PWDJK_323571_2 Jammu and Kashmir --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.