Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 66945
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1771. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 28-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Purchase of Electric Wheelchair for Person with Disability/SJD PTA DSJO 314 2025 P1/2026_SJD_867784_1 Kerala --
1772. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Cost of renovation of NTFC Centre at Thalikakallu under Mangalamdam Forest Station of Alathur Range during 2026- 27/KFDDO/50786/2026-DFONMR/D/2026_FD_864228_2 Kerala --
1773. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Rain Water Harvesting at Govt. Polytechnic Sald Mahadev Under Nainidanda Block/2028/Nivida Suchna/26-27/Dt 25.08.26/2026_UKJS_99749_4 Uttarakhand --
1774. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:15 PM WARD NO. 38 KAKARMATTA ME PARAS PARK CHAURAHA SE PASS JANARADAN SINGH KE MAKAN SE SHURU HOKAR SUVIN SHARMA KE KAMAN TAK MARG NIRMAN KARY/65_2026_27/2026_NNVAR_1181913_26 Uttar Pradesh --
1775. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM GENERAL-Premonsoon-2026-Urgent removal of deposited silt and debris from various kadavus in Thottappuzhassery Grama Panchayath of Aranmula Constituency- General Civil Work/IRR/IA/1873/2026-2027/2026_Irrig_867790_1 Kerala --
1776. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Strengthening of road from near Auro Spin colony gate and Vardhman Chowk to Affy Pharma Bridge (Restoration)/BBNDA-06(PROJECT)/4942-52 dated 01.09.26/2026_BBNDA_142731_1 Himachal Pradesh --
1777. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Strengthening of road from Vardhman Chowk to Gullarwala (Restoration)/BBNDA-06(PROJECT)/4942-52 dated 01.09.26/2026_BBNDA_142806_1 Himachal Pradesh --
1778. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:15 PM WARD NO. 38 KAKARMATTA JALALIPATTI ME RAMJI YADAV KE MAKAN SE SAHDEV KE MAKAN SE HOTE HUYE RAKESH VIND KE MAKAN TAK MARG SUDHAR KA KARY/65_2026_27/2026_NNVAR_1181913_24 Uttar Pradesh --
1779. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 17-Sep-2026 11:30 AM GOVT. UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL 01 KAKSHA KAKSH NIRMAN KARYA MAY BRAMDA GRAM NASNOTA/NIT 03/2026-27_GADOTA/2026_PRD_595380_1 Rajasthan --
1780. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:15 PM WARD NO. 42 MARAULI KE ANTERGAT BHULLLANPUR BARDER SE AJAY VAKIL SE GHAR TAK INTERLOCKING ROAD KA KARY/65_2026_27/2026_NNVAR_1181913_23 Uttar Pradesh --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.