Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 66945
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1781. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Turbine Governer Repair and Calibration/689/2026_DSC_99799_1 Uttarakhand --
1782. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Plantation of Trees on various DP Amenity and other plots in R North Ward in Z VII Time Period 01 Month Tree Plantation and 03 Months Free Maintenance/RN 1 SG 2805/2026_MCGM_1335683_1 Maharashtra --
1783. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Plantation of Trees on various DP Amenity and other plots in R South Ward in Z VII Time Period 01 Month Tree Plantation and 03 Months Free Maintenance/RS2 SG 2804/2026_MCGM_1335678_1 Maharashtra --
1784. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Desilting of Canal at Moominabad Anantnag/NIT 78 of RnB/Ang/2026-27/6790-99 Dt 05/09/26/2026_PWDJK_323571_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
1785. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Spare Repair and overhauling of Sugar Stackers/689/2026_DSC_99802_1 Uttarakhand --
1786. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Supply of Raw Juice Heater 170 M2 Heating Surface/689/2026_DSC_99814_1 Uttarakhand --
1787. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 11:00 AM FRESH TENDER 208 27 Annual Plan Alappuzha JP 2026 27 Poochakkal Division Rennovation Of Perumbalam kavala Perumbalam boat jetty road 2026 27 General Civil Work 1/JP/JULY/FRESH/LIDEW/ALPY/26-27/2026_LSGD_867744_2 Kerala --
1788. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 17-Sep-2026 11:30 AM GOVT. UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL 01 KAKSHA KAKSH NIRMAN KARYA MAY BRAMDA GRAM BADIYA/NIT 03/2026-27_UGARIYAWAS/2026_PRD_595385_1 Rajasthan --
1789. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM UZHAVOOR GP Pro No 193/26 Installation of Drinking Water Pipe Line for Monippally Take A Break/E1/AE/LIDEW/UZHR/26-27/2026_LSGD_867796_1 Kerala --
1790. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Plantation of Trees on various DP Amenity and other plots in R Central Ward in Z VII Time Period 01 Month Tree Plantation and 03 Months Free Maintenance/RC 2 SG 2809/2026_MCGM_1335681_1 Maharashtra --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.