States - Tenders Closing in 14 days

Total Tenders : 51213
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1151. 19-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Supply of Maldandi Kadaba/GFSS/kadba/1265/Pune Dated 18/08/2026/2026_MLDBA_1329293_1 Maharashtra --
1152. 19-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM ESTIMATE FOR PROVIDING ADDITIONAL 3.15 MVA PTR WITH 01 NO ADDITIONAL BAY UNDER Bhandariya SUBSTATION UNDER SATWAS DN KANNOD/2026-27/TS-02/39 Date 17.08.2026/2026_MPPKV_530480_1 Madhya Pradesh --
1153. 19-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SITC of DG Set in Makkabas Inspection House District Saharanpur/986/3we(sre)-47/2026 dt-25-07-2026/2026_CEEMP_1175576_2 Uttar Pradesh --
1154. 19-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SITC of DG Set in Fathepur Inspection House District Saharanpur/986/3we(sre)-47/2026 dt-25-07-2026/2026_CEEMP_1175577_2 Uttar Pradesh --
1155. 19-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SITC of DG Set in Gangoh Inspection House District Saharanpur/986/3we(sre)-47/2026 dt-25-07-2026/2026_CEEMP_1175572_2 Uttar Pradesh --
1156. 19-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SITC of DG Set in Badshahi Bagh Inspection House District Saharanpur/986/3we(sre)-47/2026 dt-25-07-2026/2026_CEEMP_1175574_2 Uttar Pradesh --
1157. 19-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SITC of DG Set in Nakur Inspection House District Saharanpur/986/3we(sre)-47/2026 dt-25-07-2026/2026_CEEMP_1175569_2 Uttar Pradesh --
1158. 26-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Raising And Re-Construction Of Paver Footpath Around The Parks Near House No.855 To 860, 872 To 876, 769 To 750, 362 To 339, Front Of House No.615 And Front Of House No.1117 To 1152 In Sector 40-AandB, Chandigarh/MCC/R1/2026/105/2026_MCC_92880_7 Chandigarh UT --
1159. 19-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Janpad Muzaffarnagar collectrate parisar mei rajsva abhilekhaghar nayayik abhilekhaghar mein 25 KVA Generator Ki Sthapana karya/986/3we(sre)-47/2026 dt-25-07-2026/2026_CEEMP_1175579_2 Uttar Pradesh --
1160. 06-Feb-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Lining and Relining/lining by laying U/G RCC Pipeline of water course of RD O/l R.D 5137-R Of Mr.No.1 Village Phumanwal Distt. Sangrur/NIT01-2026/2026_WR_159514_5 Punjab

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.