States - Tenders Closing in 14 days

Total Tenders : 54818
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1131. 19-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 102/2026-2027 NORTH PARAVOOR MUNICIPALITY KARIYAMPILLY ROAD AND PERIYAR ROAD RENOVATION WARD 9-DRAIN AND ROAD TILE WORK/k-6688856/2026-27/2026_LSGD_865879_1 Kerala --
1132. 19-Aug-2026 10:10 AM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Estimate for relining of water course of O/L RD 17818/TL of minor no 6 of Bhawanigarh Disty. by Laying of U/G Pipeline at vill. Roshanwala,Disit.Sangrur/33 Dated 19.08.2026/2026_WR_173877_1 Punjab
1133. 19-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Estimate of steel bridge at RD 34580 of dialpura disty./32 dated 19.08.2026/2026_WR_173875_2 Punjab
1134. 27-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Library me furniture for siling v bijali ityadi kary gram sandwa/G.P Sandwa /2026-27/116-120 DATE25.08.2026/2026_PRD_593401_1 Rajasthan --
1135. 19-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Estimate of Pedestrain steel bridge at RD 39555 of Moonak Branch./32 dated 19.08.2026/2026_WR_173875_1 Punjab
1136. 19-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Estimate of steel bridge at RD 208000 of Ghaggar branch/32 dated 19.08.2026/2026_WR_173875_3 Punjab
1137. 09-Mar-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Extension to Switch house building at 66kv s/s Gajjumajra under O and M division, Patiala/63/CCM/PTA/2025-26 dated 06.03.2026/2026_POWER_162861_1 Punjab
1138. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Z.O.II.C.No.E1/781788/24/2026/Z.O.II.C.No.E1/781788/24/2026/2026_CoC_695597_1 Tamil Nadu --
1139. 19-Aug-2026 12:31 AM 02-Sep-2026 01:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 15th Finanace Commission Funds/36/2026-27, Dt. 07.08.2026/978315 Andhra Pradesh --
1140. 04-Aug-2026 01:15 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:30 PM 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM CONSTRUCTION AND MAINTENANCE WORK IN ELAMPALLOOR FACTORY/CDC/MS/Construction/Fy-20/2026/2026_KSCDC_864085_1 Kerala

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.