States - Tenders Closing in 14 days

Total Tenders : 51350
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1121. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work/ET-31/ETC(M)/26-27/2026_UPTCL_1174646_1 Uttar Pradesh
1122. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work/ET-30/ETC(M)/26-27/2026_UPTCL_1174636_1 Uttar Pradesh
1123. 04-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work/ET-29/ETC(M)/26-27/2026_UPTCL_1174626_1 Uttar Pradesh
1124. 04-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work/ET-28/ETC(M)/26-27/2026_UPTCL_1174617_1 Uttar Pradesh
1125. 04-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work/ET-27/ETC(M)/26-27/2026_UPTCL_1174610_1 Uttar Pradesh
1126. 25-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM HASANPUR ROAD KARBALA KE PASS NALA KE BIO REMEDIATION VA SANCHALAN KA KARIYA/579/Jal v0/2026-27 22-08-2026 3/2026_DOLBU_1179548_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1127. 04-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work/ET-26/ETC(M)/26-27/2026_UPTCL_1174602_1 Uttar Pradesh
1128. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM PTP/POM-101029 Supply of Castable Refractory and Alumina Binder for PTPS, Panipat and DCRTPP, Yamunanagar./PTP/POM101029/2026_HBC_538330_1 Haryana --
1129. 03-Aug-2026 04:45 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 02:30 PM CONSTRUCTION AND MAINTENANCE WORK IN KILIKOLLOOR FACTORY/CDC/MS/Construction/Fy-02/2026/2026_KSCDC_863893_1 Kerala
1130. 09-Mar-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Extension to Switch house building at 66kv s/s Gajjumajra under O and M division, Patiala/63/CCM/PTA/2025-26 dated 06.03.2026/2026_POWER_162861_1 Punjab

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.