States - Tenders Closing in 14 days

Total Tenders : 53543
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1111. 25-Aug-2026 05:28 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:01 PM Development of Park/MMC/KC-7/E/10/2026-27/7, dt.19.08.2026./728674 Telangana --
1112. 25-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Redevelopment of Basket Ball Court and Volley Ball Count in Parks of Ward No.23, Chandigarh under Capital Head-Landscaping/MCC/H-2/144/2026/2026_MCC_95015_1 Chandigarh UT --
1113. 25-Aug-2026 05:36 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:01 PM Development of Park/MMC/KC-7/E/10/2026-27/10, dt.19.08.2026./728681 Telangana --
1114. 25-Aug-2026 05:45 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Rate Analysis of IoT Based Building Management System related items for New Administrative Building of PCMC/HO/Elect/29/26-27/2026_PCMCP_1331853_1 Maharashtra --
1115. 25-Aug-2026 05:45 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:01 PM Repairs to Compound wall/MMC/KC-7/E/10/2026-27/11, dt.19.08.2026./728686 Telangana --
1116. 25-Aug-2026 05:50 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:01 PM Development of Park/MMC/KC-7/E/10/2026-27/10, dt.19.08.2026./728692 Telangana --
1117. 25-Aug-2026 05:52 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:01 PM Block Plantation/Nit No271/UB/2026-27/728645 Telangana --
1118. 25-Aug-2026 05:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of CSC at Andal block premises, 5th Call/01/ES/e-ten/26-27, 5th Call/2026_ZPHD_5020098_1 West Bengal --
1119. 25-Aug-2026 05:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Rate Analysis of Electrical Projection system related items for New Administrative Building of PCMC/HO/Elect/30/26-27/2026_PCMCP_1331861_1 Maharashtra --
1120. 13-Feb-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Estimate for Reconstruction of water course at Outlet RD 103314 R of Uddat Branch/27/2025-26 dated 13-02-2026/2026_WR_160164_24 Punjab

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.