States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 38518
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1401. 13-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 2. Construction of Gymnasium Building At Karmale Tal Shirala (M.No.713)/02/2026-2027/2026_SANGL_1327638_2 Maharashtra
1402. 22-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of new Link road from Baghwanpora link to Mughalgarden road/NiT NO 30 DOORU/1986-91 Dt 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321747_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1403. 13-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 1.CONSTRUCTION VILLAGE PANCHAYAT BUILDING AT KARMALE TAL SHIRALA/02/2026-2027/2026_SANGL_1327638_1 Maharashtra
1404. 13-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of NP/ML Road under Package No. RJ-11-10/Taranagar/ ML-NP/2026-27/EE PWD TNR eNIT No 14/2026-27 No D-946 Dated 07/08/2026/2026_CEPWD_586801_4 Rajasthan
1405. 13-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of NP/ML Road under Package No. RJ-11-08/Taranagar/ ML-NP/2026-27/EE PWD TNR eNIT No 14/2026-27 No D-946 Dated 07/08/2026/2026_CEPWD_586801_2 Rajasthan
1406. 24-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Community Soakage Pit at Purkhu Garhi Panchayat Kot Lower A Garhi Morh, Community Soakage Pit at Raipur Domana Panchayat Raipur Upper B and Construction of Community Soakage Pit at Domana Panchayat Raipur Lower Domana Block Bhalwal/ENIT NO 474 REW J OF 2025 DT 22-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321897_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
1407. 13-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of NP/ML Road under Package No. RJ-11-07/Taranagar/ ML-NP/2026-27/EE PWD TNR eNIT No 14/2026-27 No D-946 Dated 07/08/2026/2026_CEPWD_586801_1 Rajasthan
1408. 13-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of NP/ML Road under Package No. RJ-11-09/Taranagar/ ML-NP/2026-27/EE PWD TNR eNIT No 14/2026-27 No D-946 Dated 07/08/2026/2026_CEPWD_586801_3 Rajasthan
1409. 06-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Tender for hiring of bus./1971/2026/2026_HED_527334_1 Madhya Pradesh
1410. 31-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of National Cadet Corps (NCC) Academy at Pauri, District Pauri Garhwal./861/RWD/Dated 27-03-2026/2026_RES_98258_1 Uttarakhand

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.