| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 1441. |
07-Aug-2026 02:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Const. of Interlocking tiles work on internal roads of Saraswati Puram Lane-4, Shiv Shakti Enclave, Nathuawala Dhang near Nagraj Temple, Nanda Colony Phase, Badrish Colony, Ward 100, under Doiwala Constituency of Dehradun distt. under State Sector./5256/1C-9/2026, Dated 31/07/2026/2026_pwd_98670_1 |
Uttarakhand |
 |
| 1442. |
07-Aug-2026 10:00 AM |
05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Construction of various internal roads using interlocking tiles in Gram Panchayat Koti Maychak (Chak Chaibha and Kalluwala), Gram Panchayat Ranipokhari (Nagagher and Shantinagar), and Gram Panchayat Ramnagar Danda (Midhawala) in Dehradun district./5256/1C-9/2026, Dated 31/07/2026/2026_pwd_98666_1 |
Uttarakhand |
 |
| 1443. |
06-Aug-2026 04:45 PM |
05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Construction of New Building for Janakeeya Arogya Kendra Main Centre Kanjikuzhy, Alappuzha (SH Civil, Plumbing and Electrical Works)/NIT/INKEL/NHM/2026-27/360 dated 06/08/2026/2026_INKEL_864595_1 |
Kerala |
 |
| 1444. |
05-Aug-2026 05:48 PM |
05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
augmentation of 160MVA in place of 100MVA PTR at 400KV malkaram SS/CE/MZ-I/Tech/EW-12/2026-27/723838 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 1445. |
05-Aug-2026 05:41 PM |
05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Providing of fencing and metal spreading at PMTT Loc.No 71/6 of 220 KV Ghanapur- Nagole DC line and PMTT Loc. No 71/1 of 220 KV Ghanapur- Hayathnagar DC line and PMTT Loc.No. 71/1 of 220KV Ghanapur- Hayathnagar DC line and providing metal spreading at gantry of 132 KV Ghanapur -Nagole - Moosarambhag DC line/CE/MZ-I/Tech/EW-11/2026-2027/723456 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 1446. |
22-Aug-2026 10:00 AM |
05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Ward No. 25 Mo. South Krishnapuri me Vibhinn Sthano per Gamle Rakkhne ka karye/941/E-Tender/PWD/NPP/2026-27 DT 20-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1178549_25 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 1447. |
21-Jul-2026 10:00 AM |
05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Supply, installation, commissioning and integration of some Hardwares and CCTV Camera for KTPS Township under CAPEX 21-22/WBPDCL/KTPS/NIT/E3999/26-27/2026_WBPDC_1032316_1 |
West Bengal |
 |
| 1448. |
13-Jul-2026 12:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Request for Empanelment of Consulting Firms for e-Governance (Digital India) Projects for various Government Departments/Organizations/ITG-IT/1236/EMP-IT-Con/26/1384/2026_ITG_30282_1 |
Goa |
 |
| 1449. |
04-Jul-2026 05:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Construction of New State of Art Printing Press for Department of Printing and Stationery at Verna IDC Goa Retender/GTDC/PC/EE(N)/2026-27/e-36/2026_GTDCL_30110_1 |
Goa |
 |
| 1450. |
25-Jun-2026 06:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
RECOVERY REJECTS CONVERTING AT TNPL UNIT - II TRICHY/TNPL/TOS/U2/262723001282/2026_TNPL_682813_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
 |