States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 42739
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
27331. 05-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 5 Vishram Sthali V Gate or Parikrma Nirman Karya Jaat, Brahman v Jangid Samaj Shamshan Ghat Jatawali G P Jatawali 8.50/195/03.09.2026/2026_PRD_595192_5 Rajasthan --
27332. 05-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 6 Rajkiya Uchh Prathmik Vidhyalaya Sultanpura Me 01 Kaksha Kaksh Nirman Karya G P Fatehpura 7.00/195/03.09.2026/2026_PRD_595192_6 Rajasthan --
27333. 05-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 7 Mahatam Gandhi Rajkiya Vidhyalaya Bai Ka Bas Me 01 Kaksha Kaksh Nirman Karya G P Dola Ka Bas 7.00/195/03.09.2026/2026_PRD_595192_7 Rajasthan --
27334. 05-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 8 Gram Panchayat Kishanpura Me Atal Gyan Kendra Nirman Karya Kishanpura G P Kishanpura Amount 8.00/195/03.09.2026/2026_PRD_595192_8 Rajasthan --
27335. 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Balance work on Govt. ITI building at Padhar Distt. Mandi (H.P.)/PW-MDI(P)Tender-NIT- 10199-10235 dated 01.09.2026/2026_PWD_142798_1 Himachal Pradesh --
27336. 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Restoration of rain damages on various road under Tikkan Section Sub-Division HPPWD Jhatingri./PW-MDI(P)Tender-NIT-10163-98 dated 01.09.2026/2026_PWD_142800_1 Himachal Pradesh --
27337. 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Restoration of rain damages on various roads in Sudhar Section under Jhatingri Sub-Division HPPWD Jhatingri./PW-MDI(P)Tender-NIT-10163-98 dated 01.09.2026/2026_PWD_142799_1 Himachal Pradesh --
27338. 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Restoration of rain damages on various road under Tikkan Section Sub-Division HPPWD Jhatingri./PW-MDI(P)Tender-NIT-10163-98 dated 01.09.2026/2026_PWD_142801_1 Himachal Pradesh --
27339. 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Restoration of rain damages on various road under Sudhar Section Sub-Division HPPWD Jhatingri./PW-MDI(P)Tender-NIT-10163-98 dated 01.09.2026/2026_PWD_142803_1 Himachal Pradesh --
27340. 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Restoration of rain damages on various road under Sudhar Section Sub-Division HPPWD Jhatingri./PW-MDI(P)Tender-NIT-10163-98 dated 01.09.2026/2026_PWD_142802_1 Himachal Pradesh --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.