States - Tenders Closing for a specific Date

Report For Day : 03-Sep-2026

Total Tenders : 7068
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
3021. 27-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Const of foot path with R/wall nho mohd Salim Khan and others at batpora b/NIT NO 102 OF 2026-27 ADF CDF/2026_RDPR_322469_24 Jammu and Kashmir --
3022. 27-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM improvement of link road h/o ab majeed shah to ab samad masoodi/NIT NO 102 OF 2026-27 ADF CDF/2026_RDPR_322469_25 Jammu and Kashmir --
3023. 27-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Upgradation of community hall with truss at halmatpora B/NIT NO 102 OF 2026-27 ADF CDF/2026_RDPR_322469_35 Jammu and Kashmir --
3024. 27-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Fencing of Graveyard Hotelpora near Higher secondary school/NIT NO 102 OF 2026-27 ADF CDF/2026_RDPR_322469_36 Jammu and Kashmir --
3025. 27-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM CONSTRUCTION WORK 01/E-Tender / B-1 / 2026-27 / 01/2026_RDPUN_1332134_1 Maharashtra --
3026. 27-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 12:00 PM MOUJA AWALEGHAT YETHE DADAJI DHUNIWALE MANDIR JAVAL PARMATMA EK SEVAK VYASANMUKTI KENDRA BANDHKAM KARNE/NAGPUR/GP/CHARGAON/2026-2027-2/2026_NAGPU_1332029_1 Maharashtra --
3027. 10-Mar-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Estimate for Reconstruction of water course at Outlet RD 28610/L of Atla Branch/31/2025-26 dated 10-03-2026/2026_WR_163099_7 Punjab
3028. 27-Aug-2026 05:12 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Ganesh Immersion-2026/03/01/SE(M) CTO/ LBNZ/MMC/2026-27, Date:27.08.2026/729039 Telangana --
3029. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Estimate for Reconstruction of outlet RD 35743/L Bangi DISTY/18/2026-27 Dated 29-07-2026/2026_WR_172733_4 Punjab
3030. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Estimate for Reconstruction of outlet Rd 36500/R Talwandi disty/18/2026-27 Dated 29-07-2026/2026_WR_172733_5 Punjab

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.