States - Tenders Closing for a specific Date

Report For Day : 01-Sep-2026

Total Tenders : 6909
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
3051. 26-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM NIT NO-11 ITEM NO-10/NIT NO-11 (2026-2027)M-6/2026_DJB_297606_10 NCT of Delhi --
3052. 26-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM NIT NO-11 ITEM NO-11/NIT NO-11 (2026-2027)M-6/2026_DJB_297606_11 NCT of Delhi --
3053. 26-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM NIT NO-11 ITEM NO-12/NIT NO-11 (2026-2027)M-6/2026_DJB_297606_12 NCT of Delhi --
3054. 26-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM NIT NO-11 ITEM NO-13/NIT NO-11 (2026-2027)M-6/2026_DJB_297606_13 NCT of Delhi --
3055. 26-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM NIT NO-11 ITEM NO-14/NIT NO-11 (2026-2027)M-6/2026_DJB_297606_14 NCT of Delhi --
3056. 26-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM NIT NO-11 ITEM NO-15/NIT NO-11 (2026-2027)M-6/2026_DJB_297606_15 NCT of Delhi --
3057. 26-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM NIT NO-11 ITEM NO-16/NIT NO-11 (2026-2027)M-6/2026_DJB_297606_16 NCT of Delhi --
3058. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Formation of cement concrete flooring at Vinayagar kovil street, Kurichi in Ward No 85, South Zone./e3/South zone/2026/2026_MAWS_692579_8 Tamil Nadu
3059. 26-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM NIT NO-11 ITEM NO-17/NIT NO-11 (2026-2027)M-6/2026_DJB_297606_17 NCT of Delhi --
3060. 25-Aug-2026 01:10 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:01 PM Laying of CC Road/MMC/KC-7/E/10/2026-27/6, dt.19.08.2026./728498 Telangana --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.