States - Tenders Closing for a specific Date

Report For Day : 02-Sep-2026

Total Tenders : 5855
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
3031. 21-Aug-2026 05:50 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM E-Tender for Supply of Materials under VBGRAMG in NANDAKUMARPUR GP under Mathurapur-II Dev. Block/Mpur-II/VB-G RAM-G/008/BDO/NIT/2026-27 (3rd Call)/2026_ZPHD_5019669_9 West Bengal --
3032. 21-Aug-2026 05:50 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM E-Tender for Supply of Materials under VBGRAMG in KANKANDIGHI GP under Mathurapur-II Dev. Block/Mpur-II/VB-G RAM-G/008/BDO/NIT/2026-27 (3rd Call)/2026_ZPHD_5019669_10 West Bengal --
3033. 21-Aug-2026 05:50 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM E-Tender for Supply of Materials under VBGRAMG in NAGENDRAPUR GP under Mathurapur-II Dev. Block/Mpur-II/VB-G RAM-G/008/BDO/NIT/2026-27 (3rd Call)/2026_ZPHD_5019669_11 West Bengal --
3034. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of lining wall on Kanildara minor of Wadipora canal at Wadipora./enit No 7 of 08 2026/2026_IFC_320620_13 Jammu and Kashmir
3035. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of RCC channel with crate protection on Dalwan khul branch of Munshi Canal at RD1500 m and 1650 MTS./enit No 7 of 08 2026/2026_IFC_320620_12 Jammu and Kashmir
3036. 22-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM ToddyShops Tender Cum Auction Ahilyanagar -1 for 2026-2027/ToddyShops Tender Cum Auction 2026-2027/2026_EDMS_1330741_1 Maharashtra --
3037. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM construction of cement concrete channel on Naid dara m/o Ranger canal d/s village Zoohama along main Chadoora-Zoohama Road and Improvements to Bod dara m/o Ranger canal b/w/o cement concrete channel/lining wall at Gund Chadoora./enit No 7 of 08 2026/2026_IFC_320620_7 Jammu and Kashmir
3038. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Improvements to Maninar khul by way of Bed concreting and jackting at village Khag/enit No 7 of 08 2026/2026_IFC_320620_2 Jammu and Kashmir
3039. 21-Aug-2026 05:20 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Cleaning of various Properties of in jurisdiction of Market Committee Jhajjar for theyear2026-27/Cleaning of various Properties of in jurisdiction of Market Committee Jhajjar for theyear2026-27/2026_HBC_542709_1 Haryana --
3040. 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction of Patwar Khana at Rajgarh under MH-4059./E-NIT No. 50 of 2026-27 Dated. 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321799_9 Jammu and Kashmir

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.