States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 6909
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
4391. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM MLA-SDF-2025-26 CHATHAKKAVU KARIYATHUMPARA ROAD CONCRETE IN TRIKKALANGODE GP (WC 7630)/5909716-2026/2026_CRD_865822_2 Kerala --
4392. 19-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Public Park, MC Nuh/2026A23D5746 5E32 4364 8F78 7453C9AA24EF337ULB/2026_HRY_541840_1 Haryana --
4393. 18-Aug-2026 06:15 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Old building dismentaling and construction of new primary helth team building At Belori (Dhanora) Tq Kinwat Dist Nanded/ZPN/WD/Bhok/e.TEN25/OPEN/25-26/2026_NANDE_1328096_5 Maharashtra --
4394. 18-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM RFQ for Obtaining Environmental Clearance for Major Mineral Blocks Group 4 in MP/Exploration/F.N. 154/2026/190/2026_MPSMC_530401_1 Madhya Pradesh --
4395. 19-Aug-2026 10:10 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of New office building at SWC Kendupali/3419/OSWC/Civil/21/2026-27 dt.14.08.2026/2026_OSWC_139045_11 Odisha --
4396. 18-Aug-2026 03:20 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Beautification and development work for public facility at Hanuman Tall Jabalpur distt. Jabalpur./292/Jabalpur/2026_STDC_529944_1 Madhya Pradesh --
4397. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Event Management/1407-EVENT MANAGEMENT/2026_YWPRD_99113_1 Uttarakhand --
4398. 18-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM RSRTC INVITES TENDER FOR CANTEEN STALL AT CBS JAIPUR/RSRTC/CM/CBS/CANTEEN TENDER/215/2026_RSRTC_590294_1 Rajasthan --
4399. 19-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Collection of Dead and Windfallen Teak trees from 1967 Thirunelly TSP under Thirunelly FS of Begur Range during 2026-27/KFDDO/72533/2025-DFOWYNDN-J/2026_FD_841439_9 Kerala --
4400. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM MLA-SDF-2025-26 NILAMPATHY MATTUNGAL ROAD IN PANDIKKAD GP ( WC 7641)/5909716-2026/2026_CRD_865822_7 Kerala --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.