States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 6909
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5391. 24-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Const. of Tractor from Kori to Baba Sungli SangarPytSangar Block Pouni District Reasi under capex PRI for the year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 122 of REW REASl of 2026-27/2026_RDPR_321883_4 Jammu and Kashmir --
5392. 25-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Repairs to deputy director health service Transport office at pune./E-Tender Notice No. 7 for 2026-27/2026_PWDRP_1331574_1 Maharashtra --
5393. 25-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Supply rate of different type of materials of VB-G RAM G works for Begunkodar GP under Jhalda-II Block/WB/PUR/JLD-II/PO/VB-G RAM G/NIQ-2(e)/2026-27(3rd Call)/2026_DM_5020128_2 West Bengal --
5394. 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Pakka Work Pakka Check Dam, Anicut Renovation, Renovation of WHS and Recharge Shaft, Total 18 Works, GP Achlawada, Lalgarh, Veerawali, Block Arnod, MJSA-2.0, III Phase/NIT-04/2026-27_SE/2026_WDSC_583931_1 Rajasthan --
5395. 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Pakka Work Pakka Check Dam, Total 14 Works, GP Keshariyawad , Garda , Jhadoli , Chari , Charniya , Nalwa , shivpuri , parel, Block Dhariyawad MJSA2.0, III Phase/NIT-04/2026-27_SE/2026_WDSC_583931_2 Rajasthan --
5396. 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Pakka Work Pakka Check Dam, Total 13 Works, GP Nayan Prathvipura, Block Peepalkhunt MJSA2.0, III Phase/NIT-04/2026-27_SE/2026_WDSC_583931_3 Rajasthan --
5397. 25-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Bid No 05/2026-27 GP 20 BD PSK/98 DATE 20-08-2026 GP 20 BD NIT 03/2026-27 THAR BADP/2026_PRD_592321_2 Rajasthan --
5398. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Removal of leakage and chokage in various sizes of pipe line under Sub div Nechhawa (Annual Rate Contract)/NIT - 11/2026-27/2026_PHCJA_591580_1 Rajasthan --
5399. 25-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Bid No. 06/2026-27 GP 20 BD PSK/98 DATE 20-08-2026 GP 20 BD NIT 03/2026-27 THAR BADP/2026_PRD_592321_3 Rajasthan --
5400. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Regular Maintenance of Sub. Pump Set, Monoblock Pump Set at UWSS Fatehpur under PHED Division Laxmangarh. (Annual Rate Contract)/NIT - 10/2026-27/2026_PHCJA_591568_1 Rajasthan --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.