States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 9530
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1901. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM P/L Interlocking Tiles In 60 MM Thick at Old Harindra Nagar Street No. 05 Karamjeet Singh Brar Modi Street Ward No 07/MCFDK_2026_08/2026_DLG_174011_19 Punjab --
1902. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM Providing and Laying Interlocking Tiles 60MM Thick and Laying of Sewerage at Street No.04 Baba Farid Nagar Mangal Singh House to Jaspreet Singh House Ward No 16/MCFDK_2026_08/2026_DLG_174011_76 Punjab --
1903. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM P/L Interlocking Tiles In 60 MM Thick at Old Harindra Nagar Street No. 08 Tower Street Ward No 07/MCFDK_2026_08/2026_DLG_174011_20 Punjab --
1904. 24-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 79/MKT OF 2026-27/NIET 79 MKT OF 2026-27/2026_MSMET_1039230_1 West Bengal --
1905. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM Construction Of Pre-Fab Police Check Post for Public Safety at Main Flag Chowk (Jubilee Cinema Chowk)/MCFDK_2026_08/2026_DLG_174011_6 Punjab --
1906. 21-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM Techno Financial Audit of the work of Development of 89 Acre EWS Site in Urban Estate Phase 4 at Village Falauli Patiala/E-tenderPDA/D.EC/2026/17804/2026_DHUD_174052_1 Punjab --
1907. 05-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 2067_BD_NIeT_07_of_2026-27/2067_BD_NIeT_07_of_2026-27/2026_PHED_1036323_1 West Bengal
1908. 21-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM Extension and augmentation of MGPS pipeline system in the extended area of NICU ward and other allied works at Govt. L.D Hospital, srinagar./MHDS/TS/2026-27/52/e-tendering Dated 21.08.2026/2026_PWDJK_321766_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1909. 21-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM Providing and Laying Interlocking Tile In 60 MM Thick at Shahbaz Nagar Street No 5 Kulveer Singh Sandhu House Up to Jaswinder Singh Malke House/MCFDK_2026_08/2026_DLG_174011_95 Punjab --
1910. 20-Aug-2026 04:11 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:15 PM Providing Hydraulic Lift to the Quarter No.MB-06 at Kundanbagh, Begumpet, Hyderabad - 2nd call/NIT No. 48 / SE / RB / Elec / Hyd / 2026-2027 Dt. 20.08.2026/727108 Telangana --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.