| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 1921. |
25-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 03:05 PM |
Concretikaran work at Kandivali Satyam, M. G. Cross Road No. 3, Kandivali (W)/EE/West/MSIB /e-Tender / 95 / 2026-27/2026_MHADA_1330903_20 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 1922. |
25-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 03:05 PM |
Const. of Charkop Apli Shan Mural Near RSC 19, Sector 1, Charkop, Kandivali (W)/EE/West/MSIB /e-Tender / 95 / 2026-27/2026_MHADA_1330903_19 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 1923. |
22-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Genguvarpatti Town Panchayat Theni District SDRF Fund 2026 2027/85/2026/2026_DTP_696997_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 1924. |
24-Aug-2026 04:30 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Construction of Mini csc Near Sivan Koil in Thillaiyadi panchayat in Sembanarkoil Block SBM II 25-26/3565/2026/A2 28.07.2026/2026_RDTN_688855_2 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 1925. |
25-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 03:05 PM |
P/F Open Gym Equipments and Beautification of Udyan at RNA Regency Park Tower, Hindusthan Naka, Kandivali (W)/EE/West/MSIB /e-Tender / 95 / 2026-27/2026_MHADA_1330903_18 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 1926. |
25-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 03:05 PM |
Beautification of Udyan at Shankar Lane, Near B. K. Society, Kandivali (W)/EE/West/MSIB /e-Tender / 95 / 2026-27/2026_MHADA_1330903_38 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 1927. |
24-Aug-2026 01:30 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Construction of C.C road from Interlocking to D.D Public School in Gram Dhema, Assembly Vishwanath Ganj Dist. Pratapgarh/1132/UPSIC/PRYCIVIL/2026-27/2026_MSME_1179289_10 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 1928. |
25-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 03:05 PM |
P/F Ladi and Const. of Gutter Near Adarsh Dairy Road, Bhagat Colony, Kandivali (W)/EE/West/MSIB /e-Tender / 95 / 2026-27/2026_MHADA_1330903_17 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 1929. |
22-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Sitapur Road pr naimisharanya ka mukhya dwar banane ka karya./88/E-Nivida/CE/2026-27/04/2026_LDAUP_1178968_1 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 1930. |
22-Aug-2026 04:30 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Balance Electrical work of Tourism Development of Baba keenaram sthal at Ramgarh in District Chandauli U.P/626/APM/EUVARA/RNN/26/2026_UPRNN_1178967_1 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |