States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 6909
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1911. 25-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Replacement of 110 mm dia PVC pipe line 130 mtr from Mayur Beauty Parlor to H.N.-7 B in ward no-29 Ompurwa Kanpur/JalKal / 2151 / EE Zone 2 //2026_DOLBU_1179253_15 Uttar Pradesh --
1912. 25-Aug-2026 12:46 AM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:05 PM Civil Work/NIT No. 13/DB/EE-II/Alwal Circle/MMC/2026-27, Dt.22.08.2026 (Item No.2)/728475 Telangana --
1913. 25-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Const. of PCC rd from Kartik Karmakar khet to Gorai Bandh at Karma 2/eNIT 01/2026-27/G.K.G.P./2026_ZPHD_5020090_5 West Bengal --
1914. 11-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Providing and Installation of 3 nos of Reverse Rotary Rig bore and 4 nos of Straight Hand Bore Tube wells Including O and M No Extra Cost for O and M will be paid for period of 2 years under Zone 8 Surgical Complex West Constituency/MCJ/OM/2026-27/36/2026_DLG_173235_9 Punjab
1915. 11-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Providing and Installation of 3 nos of Reverse Rotary Rig bore and 4 nos of Straight Hand Bore Tube wells Including O and M No Extra Cost for O and M will be paid for period of 2 years under Zone 4 and 4A West Constituency/MCJ/OM/2026-27/36/2026_DLG_173235_10 Punjab
1916. 25-Aug-2026 02:40 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Repair and Renovation of Chalet 2 at N.D. Studio Art World, Karjat under Jurisdiction of Dadasaheb Phalke Chitranagri, Goregaon/ND Studio/Civil/01/2026-27/2026_TCADM_1331750_1 Maharashtra --
1917. 25-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Const. of PCC rd from Susen Mandal hs to Hari Gorai hs at Mandal Kerowa. (A.I.-97832976)/eNIT 01/2026-27/G.K.G.P./2026_ZPHD_5020090_27 West Bengal --
1918. 25-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Const. of PCC rd from pitch rasta to Zerka Shib mandir at Ghatbera sansad. (A.I.-67637851)/eNIT 01/2026-27/G.K.G.P./2026_ZPHD_5020090_26 West Bengal --
1919. 25-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Const. of PCC rd from Fakir Goria to Maheswar Rajwar hs at Tilai/eNIT 01/2026-27/G.K.G.P./2026_ZPHD_5020090_1 West Bengal --
1920. 25-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Propose Civil Work for Repair and Renovation of 40 Rooms at N.D. Studio Art World, Karjat under Jurisdiction of Dada-Saheb Phalke Chitranagri, Goregaon/ND Studio/Civil/01/2026-27/2026_TCADM_1331771_1 Maharashtra --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.