नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8739
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1251. 20-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction of Segregation Shed In thershing Flower at Kanchipadi Village In Kanchipadi Panchayat/1104/2026/A9/1/SBM/ Kanchipadi shed/2026_RDTN_696285_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
1252. 20-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Construction of one additional 100 seated building for up-gradation at Harchandra HS School, Durgachowmuhani R.D. Block, Kamalpur, Dhalai District/e-DT/116/100SHRCHNDRHSSCL/CE//2026_CERDD_76084_1 Tripura view icon
1253. 20-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction of Segregation Shed In Near by VPRC Building Harichandhirapuram Village In Harichandhirapuram Panchayat/1104/2026/A9/1/SBM/ harichandrapuram shed/2026_RDTN_696181_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
1254. 20-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction of Segregation Shed In Mittakandigai Village In Nallattur Panchayat/1104/2026/A9/1/SBM/ Nallatur/2026_RDTN_696318_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
1255. 20-Aug-2026 02:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WDC - PMKSY 2.0 PHASE -II/3139427PRRD/978551 Andhra Pradesh view icon
1256. 20-Aug-2026 02:50 PM 31-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM Under the Swachh Bharat Mission Scheme work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning and cleaning of community sanitation premises in all the villages of the GP SESAWA/NIVIDASE/26-27/04DATE05-08-26/2026_PRD_591243_1 Rajasthan view icon
1257. 20-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM Transportation Work/FDS-SML (Actts) (DSD) 1-2/2026-I-4456-4525/2026_FCSCA_141603_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon
1258. 20-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM Transportation Work/FDS-SML (Actts) (DSD) 1-2/2026-I-4697-4767/2026_FCSCA_141606_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon
1259. 20-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM Transportation Work/FDS-SML (Actts) (DSD) 1-2/2026-I-4456-4525/2026_FCSCA_141600_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon
1260. 20-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Prov and Laying of Sewer Line Size 200mm od uPVC Pipe Sewer House Connections In Shopping Center The Bulepur Khanna Distt Ldh/E Tender 25 of 08 / 2026/2026_DLG_173947_1 Punjab view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।