नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8462
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1771. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Macadamization of road from house of Nazir Ahmad Sopori to house of Feroz Ahmad near Culvert at Madina Colony Bemina./ENIT/48/CRD/SMC/DT.19-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_321434_7 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1772. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Supply of various construction materials and equipments under VB G RAM G and all other schemes For Financial Year in GP HADMAT of PS gangadtalai District banswada (Raj)/VBGRAMGHADMAT/2026_PRD_591481_1 Rajasthan view icon
1773. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Completion of Library Above Ambedkar bhawan Hal Construction of CC street from Dhand road to plot of Arvind ( fatehpur P.S) beautification of kua in chamar mohalla( P/S fatehpur) Construction of iron shed in Bairagi s/ghat (fatehpur P/S) CONST./20261FF7669B F7A1 43E0 8344 02BB289A58A32195DEV/2026_HRY_541883_1 Haryana view icon
1774. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Macadamization of road from Mumshah Masjid upto SDA Community Hall at Syed Sahab Rajouri Kadal./ENIT/51/CRD/SMC/DT.20-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_321736_3 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1775. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Improvement/ Upgradation of Various Link Roads of SD Colony Batamaloo by way of Macadamization./ENIT/51/CRD/SMC/DT.20-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_321736_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1776. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Constr of IPB Street From h/o Billu s/o chotu ram to h/o Ramsharan (Hajwan Constr of Dry Brick Rasta Constr of IPB Street from h/o ishwer to h/o Hansraj (Hajwana) Constr of IPB Street From main road to Mandir (Hajwana) Block Samiti./2026197FBA6B 9E6F 44FC 94F0 E3C7E03B18EB2195DEV/2026_HRY_541877_1 Haryana view icon
1777. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of 25 Mtr Span Foot Jhula Bridge at Gali Nallah Middle Marhote./e-NIT No.86 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321737_9 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1778. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Completion of Sain Choupal 1 const of monty in walia choupal near santoshi mata mandir 2.const of IPB 1.Const of IPB street from H/o of billu 2.Laying of granite stone in Jaat d/2026F365BF53 FC85 42C9 8857 54FF7DA53B332195DEV/2026_HRY_541871_1 Haryana view icon
1779. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Macdamisation of road from h/o Md Shafi Mir to H/o Md Issac Mir at Chaki Methan./ENIT/48/CRD/SMC/DT.19-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_321434_27 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1780. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Imp/Upgradation of road surface Police Station Maharaj Gunj bwo p/l 50mm bitumiuous macadam, 25mm semidense with 6mm seal coat./ENIT/48/CRD/SMC/DT.19-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_321434_29 Jammu and Kashmir view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।