नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8441
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1761. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Various Development In/GP/Karajgaoon/15Fc/1/2026/27/2026_JALGA_1330149_1 Maharashtra view icon
1762. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Upgradation of the road on LHS/ RHS from Tengpora Chowk to Rek Chowk Batmaloo./ENIT/48/CRD/SMC/DT.19-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_321434_21 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1763. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Imp/ Upgradation of link road at Salfiya Colony Lane No.02, Lachmanpora Batmaloo BWO Macdamization./ENIT/48/CRD/SMC/DT.19-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_321434_23 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1764. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Supply of various construction materials and equipments under VB G RAM G and all other schemes For Financial Year in GP dangal of PS gangadtalai District banswada (Raj)/VBGRAMGDANGAL/2026_PRD_591487_1 Rajasthan view icon
1765. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of 25 Mtr Span Foot Jhula Bridge at Gali Nallah Middle Marhote./e-NIT No.86 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321737_9 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1766. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Completion of Library Above Ambedkar bhawan Hal Construction of CC street from Dhand road to plot of Arvind ( fatehpur P.S) beautification of kua in chamar mohalla( P/S fatehpur) Construction of iron shed in Bairagi s/ghat (fatehpur P/S) CONST./20261FF7669B F7A1 43E0 8344 02BB289A58A32195DEV/2026_HRY_541883_1 Haryana view icon
1767. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM DEVELOPMENT WORKS Const of shamshan ghat rasta ( P/S badhnara )/2026005F5C1E A1E2 4829 9D58 42A4F90966232195DEV/2026_HRY_541885_1 Haryana view icon
1768. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply of various construction materials and equipments under VB G RAM G and all other schemes For Financial Year in GP khunti narji of PS gangadtalai District banswada (Raj)/VBGRAMGKHUNTINARJI/2026_PRD_591484_1 Rajasthan view icon
1769. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Completion of Sain Choupal 1 const of monty in walia choupal near santoshi mata mandir 2.const of IPB 1.Const of IPB street from H/o of billu 2.Laying of granite stone in Jaat d/2026F365BF53 FC85 42C9 8857 54FF7DA53B332195DEV/2026_HRY_541871_1 Haryana view icon
1770. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Imp/Upgradation of road surface Police Station Maharaj Gunj bwo p/l 50mm bitumiuous macadam, 25mm semidense with 6mm seal coat./ENIT/48/CRD/SMC/DT.19-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_321434_29 Jammu and Kashmir view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।