नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8888
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5351. 11-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 17-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 03:00 PM ANNUAL RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF SPARES COMPATIBLE TO BEML MAKE BULLDOZERS at various RVUN Plant Locations/TN-30/2026-27/2026_RRVUN_585518_1 Rajasthan view icon
5352. 11-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Establishment of a separate Waiting Room for the Ld Registrars and Officers at the Honrable Judges Guest House in Bijan Bhawan EI Works at 1st floor North and 2nd floor North/WBPWD/AE/NEESD/e-NIQ-09/26-27/2026_WBPWD_5018411_1 West Bengal view icon
5353. 11-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 22-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply and Installation, Class Room Dual Desk Furniture District Bhilwara/NIT-13/2026-27-SMSA BHILWARA/2026_RCSCE_585986_1 Rajasthan view icon
5354. 11-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Supply, Loading and Unloading, Delivery and Testing of 300 MT Alumina Ferric Alum as per IS- 299/2012 Grade-4 at Angadpur Water Treatment Plant (14 MGD and 15 MGD) under DMC/WBDMC/WS/COMM/NIT- 31/26-27/2026_MAD_5018399_1 West Bengal view icon
5355. 11-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 15-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Procurement of Non Ferric Alum (Pure Grade) on variable price basis , required for various power project of RVUN (CTPP-OnM, CHHABRA/CSCTPP, CHHABRA/ KATPP, JHALAWAR/ SSTPS-OnM, SURATGARH/ SSCTPP, SURATGARH/ RGTPP, RAMGARH)/TN-29/2026-27/2026_RRVUN_585508_1 Rajasthan view icon
5356. 11-Aug-2026 06:50 PM 23-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply of Rearing equipment and disinfectant to Eri Rearers of the project-Upliftment of Sericulture Activities in two Aspirational District of Assam under NERTPS/SDT.8/2022/123/822, dt.10/08/2026/2026_DHTS_53431_1 Assam view icon
5357. 11-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction of Nala (Baba .../2026E752BF18 39FC 4212 9109 2E3EC85626732046DEV/2026_HRY_539917_1 Haryana view icon
5358. 11-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Digitization and Implementation of DMR Tier II system/08/26-27/Cyb Operations/N/2026_KP_865190_1 Kerala view icon
5359. 11-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction of balance work of Earthen Dam, Approach and Spill Channel Including 4.0m chute fall of Lacchasir Tank Scheme (Without Canal)/1234/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt.06-08-2026/2026_WRD_525968_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon
5360. 11-Aug-2026 06:20 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM annual rate contract for supply of chemicals, glassware, plasticwares etc/03/SPO/26-27/2026_UPAHD_1176329_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।